skip to main content

View by Faculty

 

Change Semester

Other Views

View Schedule for Fall 2018 (in new window):

Information for the Fall 2018 semester


Clayton AkatsukaSarah AkinaZachary AlbudriTricia AllenKaahu AloJason AmoyRenee ArakakiG. Kau'i AsingMary Rose AtuuAudrey BaduaLeslie Ann BakerRobert BarclayKimberlee BassfordKathleen BaxterAllison BealeLisamarie BensmanMartine BissonnetteJamie BoydKelly BrennanPaul BriggsLeina'ala (Sharon) BrightJeannine BuckleyAngel CamachoDonna CamvelDani CaricoErin CarnesNathan ChangIlima (Paulene) ChoyJoseph CiottiVanessa ColeLeticia ColmenaresCrystal CooperTim CuberoGemma Cubero Del BarrioElizabeth CurtisJill DahlmanAmanda DeLisleGwen Demitria De LeeuwMomi DierksTom DoiDavid DonlinAlexander DurrantBrian FariaVilma FerminAllyn FetherolfKoren (Uyemura) FiefiaKathleen FrenchDon FroningRoy FujimotoGeorge GarneauRobert GarrySam GeilingLucille-Michi GilbertNorm GraffamChristopher GuaySarah HadmackMark HamasakiDeacon HansonAimee HardyMark HedleyFalisha HerbicJoe HerzogJeffrey HoLiko HoeTiff HollandJacob HudsonTakyin IdetaToshihiko IkagawaRoy InouyeJacob JacksonBonnie Kahapea-TannerElise (Ulu) KahikinaMichael KatoKayla KeehuJenny KellyMariko KershawMarvin KesslerKamuela KimokeoSo Jin KimuraTaurie KinoshitaStacie KisselStacie KisselDayna KitsuwaThomas Knapp-RamosKeith KnuutiRyan KooDave KruppDonna KuehuAki KuiokaKalani KuloloiaWei-Ling LandersRoss LangstonJulie LauMalia Lau KongKaleiohu LeeJordan LewtonHongwei LiNicolas LogueRonald LooBorjana Lubura-WinchesterBurton LumEmmalani Makepa-FoleyJoshua MandelstamToni MartinIan MastersonDavid MaxsonFloyd McCoyKalani MeineckeTeena MichaelRobert MolyneuxKalawaia MooreSean MoroneySvenja Munar CastanedaBryce MyersPaul NashJeffery NathanStine Oeyen DouglasJean OkumuraJustin PaganFrank PalacatChristian PalmerPenn PantumsinchaiAlex PariskyZachary PayneDesi PoteetAnnette PriesmanCharles PutnamMatthew RadioCarla RogersSteven RussoKeanu SaiAaron SalaMakanani (Carly) SalaTuti SanbornTatiana SantiagoCharles SasakiLinda ShkreliGretel SiaNavtej SinghKimlynne SlagelMichelle SmithWilliam SmithJordan SouzaPavica SrsenSusan St. JohnJody-Lynn StormLaura SueScott SutherlandAkiko SwanDerek TairaKevin TakayamaAshley-Michelle TiltonNicholas ToddMatthew TsudaJensen UyedaLance UyedaJenny WebsterIngelia WhiteAshley WolsteinAndrew WonLeonard YoungKathleen ZaneWilliam Zwick -



Clayton Akatsuka (banner ID: C Akatsuka) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

MATH 100
201864133 • C Akatsuka
MANAO 101
8:30am to 9:45am


  

MATH 78
201864313 • C Akatsuka
MANAO 101
8:30am to 9:45am


  

MATH 100
201864133 • C Akatsuka
MANAO 101
8:30am to 9:45am


10:00am to 11:30am  

MATH 100
201864359 • C Akatsuka
MANAO 101
10:00am to 11:15am


  

MATH 100
201864359 • C Akatsuka
MANAO 101
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm  

MATH 75X
201864224 • C Akatsuka
MANAO 101
11:30am to 1:20pm


  

MATH 75X
201864224 • C Akatsuka
MANAO 101
11:30am to 1:20pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

MATH 103
201864218 • C Akatsuka
MANAO 101
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 

MATH 75X
201864224 (continued) • C Akatsuka
MANAO 101
11:30am to 1:20pm


 

MATH 103
201864218 • C Akatsuka
MANAO 101
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 

MATH 75X
201864224 (continued) • C Akatsuka
MANAO 101
11:30am to 1:20pm


 

MATH 103
201864218 • C Akatsuka
MANAO 101
1:00pm to 2:15pm


2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
MATH 100Survey of Mathematics2018MANAO 101MF08:30:0009:45:00201864133
MATH 103College Algebra2018MANAO 101MWF13:00:0014:15:00201864218
MATH 75XIntro to Math Reasoning2018MANAO 101TR11:30:0013:20:00201864224
MATH 78College Math Companion2018MANAO 101W08:30:0009:45:00201864313
MATH 100Survey of Mathematics2018MANAO 101TR10:00:0011:15:00201864359

Sarah Akina (banner ID: S Akina) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm  

IS 103
201864310 • S Akina
NAAUAO 125
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

IS 103
201864310 • S Akina
NAAUAO 125
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm     
2:30pm to 4:00pm     
4:00pm to 5:30pm     
5:30pm to 7:00pm 

SW 200
201864085 • S Akina

5:30pm to 6:45pm


  

SW 200
201864085 • S Akina

5:30pm to 6:45pm


  
7:00pm to 8:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
SW 200WI-The Field of Social Work2018 MW17:30:0018:45:00201864085
IS 103Introduction to College2018NAAUAO 125TR11:30:0012:45:00201864310

Zachary Albudri (banner ID: Z Albudri) - top

no

Tricia Allen (banner ID: T Allen) - top

no
class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
PACS 108Pacific Worlds2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864202

Kaahu Alo (banner ID: K Alo) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm  

IS 103
201864303 • K Alo
MLEO 111
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

IS 103
201864303 • K Alo
MLEO 111
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
IS 103Introduction to College2018MLEO 111TR11:30:0012:45:00201864303

Jason Amoy (banner ID: J Amoy) - top

no

Renee Arakaki (banner ID: R Arakaki) - top

no

G. Kau'i Asing (banner ID: G Asing) - top

no
class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
FSHN 185Human Nutrition2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864035

Mary Rose Atuu (banner ID: M Atuu) - top

no

Audrey Badua (banner ID: A Badua) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am  

SP 151
201864050 • A Badua
MLEO 111
10:00am to 11:15am


  

SP 151
201864050 • A Badua
MLEO 111
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm 

SP 251
201864249 • A Badua
MLEO 111
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

SP 251
201864249 • A Badua
MLEO 111
11:30am to 12:45pm


  
1:00pm to 2:30pm  

SP 251
201864427 • A Badua
MLEO 111
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  

SP 251
201864427 • A Badua
MLEO 111
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 
2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
SP 151Personal & Public Speech2018MLEO 111TR10:00:0011:15:00201864050
SP 251WI-Princples Effectiv Speaking2018MLEO 111MW11:30:0012:45:00201864249
SP 251WI-Prin Effective Public Spkng2018MLEO 111TR13:00:0014:15:00201864427

Leslie Ann Baker (banner ID: L Baker) - top

no

Robert Barclay (banner ID: R Barclay) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am  

ENG 271
201864160 • R Barclay
PALANA 212
10:00am to 11:15am


  

ENG 271
201864160 • R Barclay
PALANA 212
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm  

ENG 271
201864394 • R Barclay
PALANA 212
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

ENG 271
201864394 • R Barclay
PALANA 212
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm     
2:30pm to 4:00pm  

ENG 280
201864092 • R Barclay
AKOA 236
2:30pm to 3:45pm


CM 280
201864468 • R Barclay
AKOA 236
2:30pm to 3:45pm


  

ENG 280
201864092 • R Barclay
AKOA 236
2:30pm to 3:45pm


CM 280
201864468 • R Barclay
AKOA 236
2:30pm to 3:45pm


 
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ENG 280Book Production: Pueo2018AKOA 236TR14:30:0015:45:00201864092
ENG 271WI-Intro Lit: Climate Fiction2018PALANA 212TR10:00:0011:15:00201864160
ENG 271WI-Intro Lit: Climate Fiction2018PALANA 212TR11:30:0012:45:00201864394
CM 280Book Production: Pueo2018AKOA 236TR14:30:0015:45:00201864468

Kimberlee Bassford (banner ID: K Bassford) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

CM 255
201864391 • K Bassford
AKOA 240
8:30am to 9:45am


  

CM 255
201864391 • K Bassford
AKOA 240
8:30am to 9:45am


  
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm 

JOUR 150
201864448 • K Bassford
PALANA 212
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

JOUR 150
201864448 • K Bassford
PALANA 212
11:30am to 12:45pm


  
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

JOUR 287
201864428 • K Bassford
AKOA 240
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  

JOUR 287
201864428 • K Bassford
AKOA 240
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  
2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
CM 255Intro Cinema & Digital Media2018AKOA 240MW08:30:0009:45:00201864391
JOUR 287VWI-Newspaper Production2018AKOA 240MW13:00:0014:15:00201864428
JOUR 150Media and Society2018PALANA 212MW11:30:0012:45:00201864448

Kathleen Baxter (banner ID: K Baxter) - top

no

Allison Beale (banner ID: A Beale) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm 

ZOOL 141L
201864033 • A Beale
IMILOA 103
11:30am to 2:15pm


    
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

ZOOL 141L
201864033 (continued) • A Beale
IMILOA 103
11:30am to 2:15pm


    
2:30pm to 4:00pm 

ZOOL 141
201864073 • A Beale
IMILOA 123
2:30pm to 3:45pm


  

ZOOL 141
201864073 • A Beale
IMILOA 123
2:30pm to 3:45pm


  
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
PHRM 203General Pharmacology2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864032
ZOOL 141LHuman Anatomy & Phys Lab I2018IMILOA 103M11:30:0014:15:00201864033
ZOOL 141Human Anatomy & Physiology I2018IMILOA 123MW14:30:0015:45:00201864073
PHRM 203General Pharmacology2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864113
PHRM 203General Pharmacology2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864173

Lisamarie Bensman (banner ID: L Bensman) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm 

PSY 212
201864432 • L Bensman
NAAUAO 103
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

PSY 212
201864432 • L Bensman
NAAUAO 103
11:30am to 12:45pm


  
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

PSY 257
201864433 • L Bensman
NAAUAO 103
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  

PSY 257
201864433 • L Bensman
NAAUAO 103
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  
2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
PSY 100Survey of Psychology2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864020
FAMR 230Human Development2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864042
PSY 100Survey of Psychology2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864082
PSY 260Psychology of Personality2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864426
PSY 212Survey of Research Methods2018NAAUAO 103MW11:30:0012:45:00201864432
PSY 257WI-Psychology in Literature2018NAAUAO 103MW13:00:0014:15:00201864433

Martine Bissonnette (banner ID: M Bissonnette) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am  

CHEM 162
201864052 • M Bissonnette
IMILOA 111
10:00am to 11:15am


  

CHEM 162
201864052 • M Bissonnette
IMILOA 111
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm  

CHEM 161
201864090 • M Bissonnette
IMILOA 111
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

CHEM 161
201864090 • M Bissonnette
IMILOA 111
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm  

CHEM 162L
201864062 • M Bissonnette
IMILOA 111
2:00pm to 4:45pm


Additional Class Time
CHEM 162L • martineb
IMILOA 131
2:00pm to 4:45pm


  

CHEM 161L
201864091 • M Bissonnette
IMILOA 111
2:00pm to 4:45pm


Additional Class Time
CHEM 161L • martineb
IMILOA 131
2:00pm to 4:45pm


 
2:30pm to 4:00pm  

CHEM 162L
201864062 (continued) • M Bissonnette
IMILOA 111
2:00pm to 4:45pm


Additional Class Time
CHEM 162L (continued) • martineb
IMILOA 131
2:00pm to 4:45pm


  

CHEM 161L
201864091 (continued) • M Bissonnette
IMILOA 111
2:00pm to 4:45pm


Additional Class Time
CHEM 161L (continued) • martineb
IMILOA 131
2:00pm to 4:45pm


 
4:00pm to 5:30pm  

CHEM 162L
201864062 (continued) • M Bissonnette
IMILOA 111
2:00pm to 4:45pm


Additional Class Time
CHEM 162L (continued) • martineb
IMILOA 131
2:00pm to 4:45pm


  

CHEM 161L
201864091 (continued) • M Bissonnette
IMILOA 111
2:00pm to 4:45pm


Additional Class Time
CHEM 161L (continued) • martineb
IMILOA 131
2:00pm to 4:45pm


 
5:30pm to 7:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
CHEM 162General Chemistry II2018IMILOA 111TR10:00:0011:15:00201864052
CHEM 162LGeneral Chemistry Lab II2018IMILOA 111T14:00:0016:45:00201864062
CHEM 161General Chemistry I2018IMILOA 111TR11:30:0012:45:00201864090
CHEM 161LGeneral Chemistry Lab I2018IMILOA 111R14:00:0016:45:00201864091

Jamie Boyd (banner ID: J Boyd) - top

no

Kelly Brennan (banner ID: K Brennan) - top

no

Paul Briggs (banner ID: P Briggs) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am  

ECON 130
201864148 • P Briggs
PALANA 225
8:30am to 9:45am


  

ECON 130
201864148 • P Briggs
PALANA 225
8:30am to 9:45am


 
10:00am to 11:30am  

ECON 131
201864016 • P Briggs
PALANA 225
10:00am to 11:15am


  

ECON 131
201864016 • P Briggs
PALANA 225
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ECON 130Principles of Economics-Micro2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864014
ECON 131Principles of Economics-Macro2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864015
ECON 131Principles of Economics-Macro2018PALANA 225TR10:00:0011:15:00201864016
ECON 130Principles of Economics-Micro2018PALANA 225TR08:30:0009:45:00201864148

Leina'ala (Sharon) Bright (banner ID: S Bright) - top

no

Jeannine Buckley (banner ID: J Buckley) - top

no
class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ENG 209WI-Business Writing2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864038
ENG 200WI-Composition II2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864172
ENG 100Composition I2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864235
ENG 100Composition I2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864236

Angel Camacho (banner ID: A Camacho) - top

no

Donna Camvel (banner ID: D Camvel) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

HWST 107
201864104 • D Camvel
AO 106
8:30am to 9:45am


 

HWST 107
201864462 • D Camvel
AO 101
8:30am to 9:45am


 

HWST 107
201864104 • D Camvel
AO 106
8:30am to 9:45am


 

HWST 107
201864462 • D Camvel
AO 101
8:30am to 9:45am


 
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm 

HWST 270
201864401 • D Camvel
AO 106
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

HWST 270
201864401 • D Camvel
AO 106
11:30am to 12:45pm


  
1:00pm to 2:30pm  

HWST 275
201864402 • D Camvel
AO 106
1:00pm to 3:30pm


   
2:30pm to 4:00pm  

HWST 275
201864402 (continued) • D Camvel
AO 106
1:00pm to 3:30pm


   
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
HWST 107Hawai'i: Center of the Pacific2018AO 106MW08:30:0009:45:00201864104
HWST 270Hawaiian Mythology2018AO 106MW11:30:0012:45:00201864401
HWST 275Wahi Pana2018AO 106T13:00:0015:30:00201864402
HWST 107Hawai'i: Center of the Pacific2018AO 101TR08:30:0009:45:00201864462

Dani Carico (banner ID: D Carico) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

ANSC 263
201864376 • D Carico
PALANA 102
8:45am to 11:15am


   

ANSC 263L
201864256 • D Carico
IMILOA 1
9:00am to 11:45am


 
10:00am to 11:30am 

ANSC 263
201864376 (continued) • D Carico
PALANA 102
8:45am to 11:15am


   

ANSC 263L
201864256 (continued) • D Carico
IMILOA 1
9:00am to 11:45am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm    

ANSC 263L
201864256 (continued) • D Carico
IMILOA 1
9:00am to 11:45am


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm    

ANSC 263L
201864257 • D Carico
IMILOA 1
1:00pm to 3:45pm


 
2:30pm to 4:00pm    

ANSC 263L
201864257 (continued) • D Carico
IMILOA 1
1:00pm to 3:45pm


 
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ANSC 263LExotic/Lab Animal Proc Lab2018IMILOA 1R09:00:0011:45:00201864256
ANSC 263LExotic/Lab Animal Proc Lab2018IMILOA 1R13:00:0015:45:00201864257
ANSC 263Exotic & Lab Animal Procedures2018PALANA 102M08:45:0011:15:00201864376

Erin Carnes (banner ID: E Carnes) - top

no

Nathan Chang (banner ID: N Chang) - top

no

Ilima (Paulene) Choy (banner ID: P Choy) - top

no

Joseph Ciotti (banner ID: J Ciotti) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
11:30am to 1:00pm     
1:00pm to 2:30pm  

PHYS 151
201864056 • J Ciotti
IMILOA 133
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  

PHYS 151
201864056 • J Ciotti
IMILOA 133
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 
2:30pm to 4:00pm  

PHYS 151L
201864059 • J Ciotti
IMILOA 137
2:30pm to 3:45pm


  

PHYS 151L
201864059 • J Ciotti
IMILOA 137
2:30pm to 3:45pm


 
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
PHYS 151College Physics I2018IMILOA 133TR13:00:0014:15:00201864056
PHYS 151LCollege Physics Lab I2018IMILOA 137TR14:30:0015:45:00201864059

Vanessa Cole (banner ID: V Cole) - top

no

Leticia Colmenares (banner ID: L Colmenares) - top

no

Crystal Cooper (banner ID: C Cooper) - top

no

Tim Cubero (banner ID: T Cubero) - top

no

Gemma Cubero Del Barrio (banner ID: G Cubero Del Barrio) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am  

JOUR 150
201864174 • G Cubero Del Barrio
AKOA 240
10:00am to 11:15am


  

JOUR 150
201864174 • G Cubero Del Barrio
AKOA 240
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm  

CM 120
201864387 • G Cubero Del Barrio
ALAKAI 102
11:30am to 1:35pm


JOUR 120
201864388 • G Cubero Del Barrio
ALAKAI 101
11:30am to 1:35pm


  

CM 120
201864387 • G Cubero Del Barrio
ALAKAI 102
11:30am to 1:35pm


JOUR 120
201864388 • G Cubero Del Barrio
ALAKAI 101
11:30am to 1:35pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm  

CM 120
201864387 (continued) • G Cubero Del Barrio
ALAKAI 102
11:30am to 1:35pm


JOUR 120
201864388 (continued) • G Cubero Del Barrio
ALAKAI 101
11:30am to 1:35pm


  

CM 120
201864387 (continued) • G Cubero Del Barrio
ALAKAI 102
11:30am to 1:35pm


JOUR 120
201864388 (continued) • G Cubero Del Barrio
ALAKAI 101
11:30am to 1:35pm


 
2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
JOUR 150Media and Society2018AKOA 240TR10:00:0011:15:00201864174
CM 120Intro Digital Video Journalism2018ALAKAI 102TR11:30:0013:35:00201864387
JOUR 120Intro Digital Video Journalism2018ALAKAI 101TR11:30:0013:35:00201864388

Elizabeth Curtis (banner ID: E Curtis) - top

no

Jill Dahlman (banner ID: J Dahlman) - top

no

Amanda DeLisle (banner ID: A DeLisle) - top

no

Gwen Demitria De Leeuw (banner ID: G Demitria De Leeuw) - top

no

Momi Dierks (banner ID: L Dierks) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
10:00am to 11:30am      
11:30am to 1:00pm      

SCI 160L
201864284 • L Dierks
IMILOA 133
12:00pm to 3:00pm


1:00pm to 2:30pm      

SCI 160L
201864284 (continued) • L Dierks
IMILOA 133
12:00pm to 3:00pm


2:30pm to 4:00pm      

SCI 160L
201864284 (continued) • L Dierks
IMILOA 133
12:00pm to 3:00pm


4:00pm to 5:30pm      

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
SCI 160LPolynsn Voygng & Seamnshp Lab2018IMILOA 133S12:00:0015:00:00201864284

Tom Doi (banner ID: T Doi) - top

no

David Donlin (banner ID: D Donlin) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
4:00pm to 5:30pm     
5:30pm to 7:00pm 

MATH 75X
201864226 • D Donlin
PALANA 214
5:30pm to 7:20pm


 

MATH 82
201864231 • D Donlin
PALANA 214
5:30pm to 7:20pm


 

MATH 75X
201864226 • D Donlin
PALANA 214
5:30pm to 7:20pm


 

MATH 82
201864231 • D Donlin
PALANA 214
5:30pm to 7:20pm


 
7:00pm to 8:30pm 

MATH 75X
201864226 (continued) • D Donlin
PALANA 214
5:30pm to 7:20pm


 

MATH 82
201864231 (continued) • D Donlin
PALANA 214
5:30pm to 7:20pm


 

MATH 75X
201864226 (continued) • D Donlin
PALANA 214
5:30pm to 7:20pm


 

MATH 82
201864231 (continued) • D Donlin
PALANA 214
5:30pm to 7:20pm


 
8:30pm to 10:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
MATH 75XIntro to Math Reasoning2018PALANA 214MW17:30:0019:20:00201864226
MATH 82Algebraic Foundations2018PALANA 214TR17:30:0019:20:00201864231

Alexander Durrant (banner ID: A Durrant) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am 

DNCE 131
201864233 • A Durrant
PALANA 224
10:00am to 11:15am


DNCE 132
201864266 • A Durrant
PALANA 224
10:00am to 11:15am


DNCE 231
201864267 • A Durrant
PALANA 224
10:00am to 11:15am


  

DNCE 131
201864233 • A Durrant
PALANA 224
10:00am to 11:15am


DNCE 132
201864266 • A Durrant
PALANA 224
10:00am to 11:15am


DNCE 231
201864267 • A Durrant
PALANA 224
10:00am to 11:15am


  
11:30am to 1:00pm 

DNCE 121
201864232 • A Durrant
PALANA 224
11:30am to 12:45pm


DNCE 122
201864264 • A Durrant
PALANA 224
11:30am to 12:45pm


DNCE 221
201864265 • A Durrant
PALANA 224
11:30am to 12:45pm


 

DNCE 131
201864253 • A Durrant
AO 102
11:30am to 1:00pm


DNCE 231
201864342 • A Durrant
AO 102
11:30am to 1:00pm


DNCE 132
201864390 • A Durrant
AO 102
11:30am to 1:00pm


 

DNCE 121
201864232 • A Durrant
PALANA 224
11:30am to 12:45pm


DNCE 122
201864264 • A Durrant
PALANA 224
11:30am to 12:45pm


DNCE 221
201864265 • A Durrant
PALANA 224
11:30am to 12:45pm


 

DNCE 131
201864253 • A Durrant
AO 102
11:30am to 1:00pm


DNCE 231
201864342 • A Durrant
AO 102
11:30am to 1:00pm


DNCE 132
201864390 • A Durrant
AO 102
11:30am to 1:00pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

THEA 220
201864288 • A Durrant
PALANA 225
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  

THEA 220
201864288 • A Durrant
PALANA 225
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  
2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
DNCE 121Beginning Ballet2018PALANA 224MW11:30:0012:45:00201864232
DNCE 131Beginning Modern Dance2018PALANA 224MW10:00:0011:15:00201864233
DNCE 131Beginning Modern Dance2018AO 102TR11:30:0013:00:00201864253
DNCE 122Continuing Beginning Ballet2018PALANA 224MW11:30:0012:45:00201864264
DNCE 221Low Intermediate Ballet2018PALANA 224MW11:30:0012:45:00201864265
DNCE 132Cont. Beginning Modern Dance2018PALANA 224MW10:00:0011:15:00201864266
DNCE 231Low Intermediate Modern Dance2018PALANA 224MW10:00:0011:15:00201864267
THEA 220Beginning Voice and Movement2018PALANA 225MW13:00:0014:15:00201864288
DNCE 231Low Intermediate Modern Dance2018AO 102TR11:30:0013:00:00201864342
DNCE 132Cont. Beginning Modern Dance2018AO 102TR11:30:0013:00:00201864390

Brian Faria (banner ID: B Faria) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

HAW 201
201864452 • B Faria
AO 102
8:30am to 9:20am


 

HAW 201
201864452 • B Faria
AO 102
8:30am to 9:20am


 

HAW 201
201864452 • B Faria
AO 102
8:30am to 9:20am


 

HAW 201
201864452 • B Faria
AO 102
8:30am to 9:20am


 
10:00am to 11:30am 

HAW 101
201864193 • B Faria
AO 107
10:00am to 10:50am


 

HAW 101
201864193 • B Faria
AO 107
10:00am to 10:50am


 

HAW 101
201864193 • B Faria
AO 107
10:00am to 10:50am


 

HAW 101
201864193 • B Faria
AO 107
10:00am to 10:50am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
HAW 101Elementary Hawaiian I2018AO 107MTWR10:00:0010:50:00201864193
HAW 201Intermediate Hawaiian I2018AO 102MTWR08:30:0009:20:00201864452

Vilma Fermin (banner ID: V Fermin) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am  

CHEM 151
201864010 • V Fermin
IMILOA 111
8:30am to 9:45am


  

CHEM 151
201864010 • V Fermin
IMILOA 111
8:30am to 9:45am


 
10:00am to 11:30am     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
CHEM 151Elementary Survey of Chemistry2018IMILOA 111TR08:30:0009:45:00201864010

Allyn Fetherolf (banner ID: A Fetherolf) - top

no

Koren (Uyemura) Fiefia (banner ID: K Fiefia) - top

no

Kathleen French (banner ID: K French) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am  

SOC 100
201864022 • K French
NAAUAO 105
10:00am to 11:15am


  

SOC 100
201864022 • K French
NAAUAO 105
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm  

SOC 100
201864285 • K French
NAAUAO 105
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

SOC 100
201864285 • K French
NAAUAO 105
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
SOC 100Survey of General Sociology2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864021
SOC 100Survey of General Sociology2018NAAUAO 105TR10:00:0011:15:00201864022
SOC 251WI-Intr to Sociology of Family2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864131
SOC 100Survey of General Sociology2018NAAUAO 105TR11:30:0012:45:00201864285
SOC 251WI-Intr to Sociology of Family2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864286

Don Froning (banner ID: D Froning) - top

no
class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
HIST 284WI-History of Hawai'i2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864397

Roy Fujimoto (banner ID: R Fujimoto) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am  

POLS 120
201864017 • R Fujimoto
PALANA 227
8:30am to 9:45am


  

POLS 120
201864017 • R Fujimoto
PALANA 227
8:30am to 9:45am


 
10:00am to 11:30am 

POLS 120
201864018 • R Fujimoto
PALANA 227
10:00am to 11:15am


 

POLS 130
201864019 • R Fujimoto
PALANA 227
10:00am to 11:15am


 

POLS 120
201864018 • R Fujimoto
PALANA 227
10:00am to 11:15am


 

POLS 130
201864019 • R Fujimoto
PALANA 227
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm 

POLS 130
201864067 • R Fujimoto
PALANA 227
11:30am to 12:45pm


 

POLS 180
201864425 • R Fujimoto
PALANA 227
11:30am to 12:45pm


 

POLS 130
201864067 • R Fujimoto
PALANA 227
11:30am to 12:45pm


 

POLS 180
201864425 • R Fujimoto
PALANA 227
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
POLS 120Intro to World Politics2018PALANA 227TR08:30:0009:45:00201864017
POLS 120Intro to World Politics2018PALANA 227MW10:00:0011:15:00201864018
POLS 130Intro to American Government2018PALANA 227TR10:00:0011:15:00201864019
POLS 130Intro to American Government2018PALANA 227MW11:30:0012:45:00201864067
POLS 180Intro to Hawaiian Politics2018PALANA 227TR11:30:0012:45:00201864425

George Garneau (banner ID: G Garneau) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

ENG 23
201864234 • G Garneau
MLEO 126
8:30am to 9:45am


 

ENG 23
201864234 • G Garneau
MLEO 126
8:30am to 9:45am


 

ENG 23
201864234 • G Garneau
MLEO 126
8:30am to 9:45am


 

ENG 23
201864234 • G Garneau
MLEO 126
8:30am to 9:45am


 
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm  

ENG 100
201864299 • G Garneau
PALANA 124
11:30am to 12:45pm


 

ENG 100X
201864300 • G Garneau
PALANA 124
11:30am to 12:45pm


 

ENG 100
201864299 • G Garneau
PALANA 124
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ENG 23Intro College Reading/Writing2018MLEO 126MTWR08:30:0009:45:00201864234
ENG 100Composition I2018PALANA 124TR11:30:0012:45:00201864299
ENG 100XDirected Support2018PALANA 124W11:30:0012:45:00201864300

Robert Garry (banner ID: R Garry) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

MATH 135
201864138 • R Garry
MANAO 114
8:30am to 9:45am


  

MATH 135
201864138 • R Garry
MANAO 114
8:30am to 9:45am


  
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm 

MATH 100
201864314 • R Garry
MANAO 114
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

MATH 100
201864314 • R Garry
MANAO 114
11:30am to 12:45pm


  
1:00pm to 2:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
MATH 135Precalc: Elementary Functions2018MANAO 114MW08:30:0009:45:00201864138
MATH 100Survey of Mathematics2018MANAO 114MW11:30:0012:45:00201864314

Sam Geiling (banner ID: K Geiling) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am    

ANSC 258L
201864176 • K Geiling
IMILOA 103
9:00am to 11:45am


 
10:00am to 11:30am   

ANSC 258
201864175 • K Geiling
IMILOA 117
10:00am to 12:30pm


 

ANSC 258L
201864176 (continued) • K Geiling
IMILOA 103
9:00am to 11:45am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm   

ANSC 258
201864175 (continued) • K Geiling
IMILOA 117
10:00am to 12:30pm


 

ANSC 258L
201864176 (continued) • K Geiling
IMILOA 103
9:00am to 11:45am


 

ANSC 191
201864152 • K Geiling
PALANA 102
11:30am to 12:45pm


1:00pm to 2:30pm    

ANSC 258L
201864177 • K Geiling
IMILOA 103
1:00pm to 3:45pm


 

ANSC 191
201864153 • K Geiling
PALANA 102
1:00pm to 2:15pm


2:30pm to 4:00pm    

ANSC 258L
201864177 (continued) • K Geiling
IMILOA 103
1:00pm to 3:45pm


 
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ANSC 191Vet Office and Computer Skills2018PALANA 102F11:30:0012:45:00201864152
ANSC 191Vet Office and Computer Skills2018PALANA 102F13:00:0014:15:00201864153
ANSC 258Clin Lab Tech II2018IMILOA 117W10:00:0012:30:00201864175
ANSC 258LClin Lab Tech II Lab2018IMILOA 103R09:00:0011:45:00201864176
ANSC 258LClin Lab Tech II Lab2018IMILOA 103R13:00:0015:45:00201864177

Lucille-Michi Gilbert (banner ID: L Gilbert) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

SP 151
201864006 • L Gilbert
MLEO 111
8:30am to 9:45am


  

SP 151
201864006 • L Gilbert
MLEO 111
8:30am to 9:45am


  
10:00am to 11:30am 

SP 253
201864287 • L Gilbert
MLEO 111
10:00am to 11:15am


  

SP 253
201864287 • L Gilbert
MLEO 111
10:00am to 11:15am


  
11:30am to 1:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
SP 151Personal & Public Speech2018MLEO 111MW08:30:0009:45:00201864006
SP 253WI-Argumentation and Debate2018MLEO 111MW10:00:0011:15:00201864287

Norm Graffam (banner ID: N Graffam) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

ART 101
201864023 • N Graffam
PALANA 212
8:30am to 9:45am


 

ART 101
201864102 • N Graffam
PALANA 212
8:30am to 9:45am


 

ART 101
201864023 • N Graffam
PALANA 212
8:30am to 9:45am


 

ART 101
201864102 • N Graffam
PALANA 212
8:30am to 9:45am


 
10:00am to 11:30am  

ART 113
201864115 • N Graffam
PALANA 202
10:00am to 12:30pm


ART 213
201864261 • N Graffam
PALANA 202
10:00am to 12:30pm


  

ART 113
201864115 • N Graffam
PALANA 202
10:00am to 12:30pm


ART 213
201864261 • N Graffam
PALANA 202
10:00am to 12:30pm


 
11:30am to 1:00pm  

ART 113
201864115 (continued) • N Graffam
PALANA 202
10:00am to 12:30pm


ART 213
201864261 (continued) • N Graffam
PALANA 202
10:00am to 12:30pm


  

ART 113
201864115 (continued) • N Graffam
PALANA 202
10:00am to 12:30pm


ART 213
201864261 (continued) • N Graffam
PALANA 202
10:00am to 12:30pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ART 101Intro to the Visual Arts2018PALANA 212MW08:30:0009:45:00201864023
ART 101Intro to the Visual Arts2018PALANA 212TR08:30:0009:45:00201864102
ART 113Intro to Drawing2018PALANA 202TR10:00:0012:30:00201864115
ART 213Intermediate Drawing2018PALANA 202TR10:00:0012:30:00201864261

Christopher Guay (banner ID: C Guay) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am 

CHEM 161
201864011 • C Guay
IMILOA 111
10:00am to 11:15am


  

CHEM 161
201864011 • C Guay
IMILOA 111
10:00am to 11:15am


  
11:30am to 1:00pm     
1:00pm to 2:30pm   

CHEM 161L
201864084 • C Guay
IMILOA 131
1:00pm to 3:45pm


Additional Class Time
CHEM 161L • cguay
IMILOA 111
1:00pm to 3:45pm


  
2:30pm to 4:00pm   

CHEM 161L
201864084 (continued) • C Guay
IMILOA 131
1:00pm to 3:45pm


Additional Class Time
CHEM 161L (continued) • cguay
IMILOA 111
1:00pm to 3:45pm


  
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
CHEM 161General Chemistry I2018IMILOA 111MW10:00:0011:15:00201864011
CHEM 161LGeneral Chemistry Lab I2018IMILOA 131W13:00:0015:45:00201864084
BIOC 141Fundamentals of Biochemistry2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864108

Sarah Hadmack (banner ID: S Hadmack) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am 

REL 150
201864203 • S Hadmack
PALANA 213
10:00am to 11:15am


 

REL 150
201864169 • S Hadmack
PALANA 213
10:00am to 11:15am


 

REL 150
201864203 • S Hadmack
PALANA 213
10:00am to 11:15am


 

REL 150
201864169 • S Hadmack
PALANA 213
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm     
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

REL 150
201864322 • S Hadmack
PALANA 213
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  

REL 150
201864322 • S Hadmack
PALANA 213
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  
2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
REL 150Intro to Major World Religions2018PALANA 213TR10:00:0011:15:00201864169
REL 150Intro to Major World Religions2018PALANA 213MW10:00:0011:15:00201864203
REL 150Intro to Major World Religions2018PALANA 213MW13:00:0014:15:00201864322
REL 206WI-Understanding Confucianism2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864434

Mark Hamasaki (banner ID: M Hamasaki) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am 

ART 207
201864379 • M Hamasaki
PALANA 118
10:00am to 12:30pm


  

ART 207
201864379 • M Hamasaki
PALANA 118
10:00am to 12:30pm


  
11:30am to 1:00pm 

ART 207
201864379 (continued) • M Hamasaki
PALANA 118
10:00am to 12:30pm


  

ART 207
201864379 (continued) • M Hamasaki
PALANA 118
10:00am to 12:30pm


  
1:00pm to 2:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ART 207Intermediate Photography2018PALANA 118MW10:00:0012:30:00201864379

Deacon Hanson (banner ID: D Hanson) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm  

ACC 201
201864209 • D Hanson
PALANA 122
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

ACC 202
201864149 • D Hanson
PALANA 122
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ACC 201Intro to Financial Accounting2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864007
ACC 201Intro to Financial Accounting2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864031
ACC 202Intro to Managerial Accounting2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864087
ACC 202Intro to Managerial Accounting2018PALANA 122R11:30:0012:45:00201864149
ACC 201Intro to Financial Accounting2018PALANA 122T11:30:0012:45:00201864209
ACC 202Intro to Managerial Accounting2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864374

Aimee Hardy (banner ID: A Hardy) - top

no

Mark Hedley (banner ID: M Hedley) - top

no

Falisha Herbic (banner ID: F Herbic) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm 

PSY 100
201864168 • F Herbic
NAAUAO 125
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

PSY 100
201864168 • F Herbic
NAAUAO 125
11:30am to 12:45pm


  
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

PSY 100
201864281 • F Herbic
NAAUAO 125
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 

FAMR 230
201864043 • F Herbic
NAAUAO 125
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 

PSY 100
201864281 • F Herbic
NAAUAO 125
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 

FAMR 230
201864043 • F Herbic
NAAUAO 125
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 
2:30pm to 4:00pm 

FAMR 230
201864051 • F Herbic
NAAUAO 125
2:30pm to 3:45pm


 

PSY 100
201864301 • F Herbic
NAAUAO 125
2:30pm to 3:45pm


 

FAMR 230
201864051 • F Herbic
NAAUAO 125
2:30pm to 3:45pm


 

PSY 100
201864301 • F Herbic
NAAUAO 125
2:30pm to 3:45pm


 
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
FAMR 230Human Development2018NAAUAO 125TR13:00:0014:15:00201864043
FAMR 230Human Development2018NAAUAO 125MW14:30:0015:45:00201864051
PSY 100Survey of Psychology2018NAAUAO 125MW11:30:0012:45:00201864168
PSY 100Survey of Psychology2018NAAUAO 125MW13:00:0014:15:00201864281
PSY 100Survey of Psychology2018NAAUAO 125TR14:30:0015:45:00201864301

Joe Herzog (banner ID: J Herzog) - top

no
class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
HLTH 125Survey of Medical Terminology2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864247
HLTH 125Survey of Medical Terminology2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864248

Jeffrey Ho (banner ID: J Ho) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm 

IS 103
201864307 • J Ho
PALANA 214
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

IS 103
201864307 • J Ho
PALANA 214
11:30am to 12:45pm


  
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

SP 181
201864099 • J Ho
MLEO 111
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  

SP 181
201864099 • J Ho
MLEO 111
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  
2:30pm to 4:00pm 

SP 251
201864443 • J Ho
MLEO 111
2:30pm to 3:45pm


  

SP 251
201864443 • J Ho
MLEO 111
2:30pm to 3:45pm


  
4:00pm to 5:30pm     
5:30pm to 7:00pm 

SP 151
201864304 • J Ho
MLEO 111
5:30pm to 6:45pm


    
7:00pm to 8:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
SP 181Intro to Interpersonal Comm.2018MLEO 111MW13:00:0014:15:00201864099
SP 151Personal & Public Speech2018MLEO 111M17:30:0018:45:00201864304
IS 103Introduction to College2018PALANA 214MW11:30:0012:45:00201864307
SP 251WI-Prin Effective Public Spkng2018MLEO 111MW14:30:0015:45:00201864443

Liko Hoe (banner ID: K Hoe) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am  

HWST 107
201864079 • K Hoe
AO 106
8:30am to 9:45am


  

HWST 107
201864079 • K Hoe
AO 106
8:30am to 9:45am


 
10:00am to 11:30am  

HWST 107
201864105 • K Hoe
AO 106
10:00am to 11:15am


  

HWST 107
201864105 • K Hoe
AO 106
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm  

HWST 107
201864162 • K Hoe
AO 106
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

HWST 107
201864162 • K Hoe
AO 106
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
HWST 107Hawai'i: Center of the Pacific2018AO 106TR08:30:0009:45:00201864079
HWST 107Hawai'i: Center of the Pacific2018AO 106TR10:00:0011:15:00201864105
HWST 107Hawai'i: Center of the Pacific2018AO 106TR11:30:0012:45:00201864162

Tiff Holland (banner ID: T Holland) - top

no

Jacob Hudson (banner ID: J Hudson) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1:00pm to 2:30pm     
2:30pm to 4:00pm 

PHYS 272
201864080 • J Hudson
IMILOA 133
2:30pm to 3:45pm


 

CE 270
201864386 • J Hudson
IMILOA 133
2:30pm to 3:45pm


 

PHYS 272
201864080 • J Hudson
IMILOA 133
2:30pm to 3:45pm


 

CE 270
201864386 • J Hudson
IMILOA 133
2:30pm to 3:45pm


 
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

PHYS 272L
201864081 • J Hudson
IMILOA 137
4:00pm to 6:45pm


5:30pm to 7:00pm     

PHYS 272L
201864081 (continued) • J Hudson
IMILOA 137
4:00pm to 6:45pm


7:00pm to 8:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
PHYS 272General Physics II2018IMILOA 133MW14:30:0015:45:00201864080
PHYS 272LGeneral Physics II Laboratory2018IMILOA 137F16:00:0018:45:00201864081
CE 270Applied Mechanics I2018IMILOA 133TR14:30:0015:45:00201864386

Takyin Ideta (banner ID: T Ideta) - top

no

Toshihiko Ikagawa (banner ID: T Ikagawa) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am  

GEOG 101
201864057 • T Ikagawa
IMILOA 113
10:00am to 11:15am


  

GEOG 101
201864057 • T Ikagawa
IMILOA 113
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
GEOG 101The Natural Environment2018IMILOA 113TR10:00:0011:15:00201864057
GEOG 101The Natural Environment2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864077
GEOG 101LThe Natural Environment Lab2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864078
GEOG 102World Regional Geography2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864268
ATMO 101Intro to Weather and Climate2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864453

Roy Inouye (banner ID: R Inouye) - top

no

Jacob Jackson (banner ID: J Jackson) - top

no

Bonnie Kahapea-Tanner (banner ID: B Kahapea) - top

no

Elise (Ulu) Kahikina (banner ID: E Kahikina) - top

no

Michael Kato (banner ID: MI Kato) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
11:30am to 1:00pm     
1:00pm to 2:30pm   

ICS 100
201864034 • MI Kato
PALANA 124
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  
2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ICS 100Computing Literacy & Apps2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864008
ICS 100Computing Literacy & Apps2018PALANA 124W13:00:0014:15:00201864034
ICS 101Digital Tools for Info World2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864060
ICS 101Digital Tools for Info World2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864164
ICS 203Digital Image Editing2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864215
ICS 100Computing Literacy & Apps2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864464

Kayla Keehu (banner ID: K Keehu) - top

no

Jenny Kelly (banner ID: J Kelly) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am  

ANSC 271L
201864180 • J Kelly
IMILOA 1
9:00am to 2:42pm


   

ANSC 271L
201864181 • J Kelly
IMILOA 1
9:00am to 2:42pm


10:00am to 11:30am  

ANSC 271L
201864180 (continued) • J Kelly
IMILOA 1
9:00am to 2:42pm


   

ANSC 271L
201864181 (continued) • J Kelly
IMILOA 1
9:00am to 2:42pm


11:30am to 1:00pm  

ANSC 271L
201864180 (continued) • J Kelly
IMILOA 1
9:00am to 2:42pm


   

ANSC 271L
201864181 (continued) • J Kelly
IMILOA 1
9:00am to 2:42pm


1:00pm to 2:30pm 

ANSC 271
201864179 • J Kelly
IMILOA 117
1:00pm to 3:30pm


 

ANSC 271L
201864180 (continued) • J Kelly
IMILOA 1
9:00am to 2:42pm


   

ANSC 271L
201864181 (continued) • J Kelly
IMILOA 1
9:00am to 2:42pm


2:30pm to 4:00pm 

ANSC 271
201864179 (continued) • J Kelly
IMILOA 117
1:00pm to 3:30pm


 

ANSC 271L
201864180 (continued) • J Kelly
IMILOA 1
9:00am to 2:42pm


   

ANSC 271L
201864181 (continued) • J Kelly
IMILOA 1
9:00am to 2:42pm


4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ANSC 271Anesth & Surg Assist Vet Tech2018IMILOA 117M13:00:0015:30:00201864179
ANSC 271LAnesth & Surg Assist VETT Lab2018IMILOA 1T09:00:0014:42:00201864180
ANSC 271LAnesth & Surg Assist VETT Lab2018IMILOA 1F09:00:0014:42:00201864181

Mariko Kershaw (banner ID: m kershaw) - top

no

Marvin Kessler (banner ID: M Kessler) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

ASTR 110
201864025 • M Kessler
IMILOA 133
8:30am to 9:45am


  

ASTR 110
201864025 • M Kessler
IMILOA 133
8:30am to 9:45am


  
10:00am to 11:30am 

ASTR 110
201864157 • M Kessler
IMILOA 133
10:00am to 11:15am


  

ASTR 110
201864157 • M Kessler
IMILOA 133
10:00am to 11:15am


  
11:30am to 1:00pm     
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

ASTR 110L
201864029 • M Kessler
IMILOA 137
1:00pm to 3:45pm


    
2:30pm to 4:00pm 

ASTR 110L
201864029 (continued) • M Kessler
IMILOA 137
1:00pm to 3:45pm


    
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ASTR 110Intro to Astronomy2018IMILOA 133MW08:30:0009:45:00201864025
ASTR 110LIntro to Astronomy Lab2018IMILOA 137M13:00:0015:45:00201864029
ASTR 110Intro to Astronomy2018IMILOA 133MW10:00:0011:15:00201864157

Kamuela Kimokeo (banner ID: K Kimokeo) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm  

MUS 177
201864098 • K Kimokeo
AO 101
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

MUS 177
201864098 • K Kimokeo
AO 101
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

MUS 121F
201864070 • K Kimokeo
PALANA 211
1:00pm to 2:15pm


MUS 122F
201864110 • K Kimokeo
PALANA 211
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 

MUS 296
201864420 • K Kimokeo
AO 101
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 

MUS 121F
201864070 • K Kimokeo
PALANA 211
1:00pm to 2:15pm


MUS 122F
201864110 • K Kimokeo
PALANA 211
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 

MUS 296
201864420 • K Kimokeo
AO 101
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 
2:30pm to 4:00pm 

MUS 121Z
201864097 • K Kimokeo
PALANA 211
2:30pm to 3:45pm


MUS 122Z
201864167 • K Kimokeo
PALANA 211
2:30pm to 3:45pm


  

MUS 121Z
201864097 • K Kimokeo
PALANA 211
2:30pm to 3:45pm


MUS 122Z
201864167 • K Kimokeo
PALANA 211
2:30pm to 3:45pm


  
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
MUS 121FBeginning Slack Key Guitar2018PALANA 211MW13:00:0014:15:00201864070
MUS 121Z`Ukulele 12018PALANA 211MW14:30:0015:45:00201864097
MUS 177Intro to Hawn Music2018AO 101TR11:30:0012:45:00201864098
MUS 122FIntermediate Slack Key Guitar2018PALANA 211MW13:00:0014:15:00201864110
MUS 122ZIntermediate Ukulele2018PALANA 211MW14:30:0015:45:00201864167
MUS 296Sp Topic: Hawaiian Ensemble II2018AO 101TR13:00:0014:15:00201864420

So Jin Kimura (banner ID: S Kimura) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am  

MUS 106
201864418 • S Kimura
PALANA 104
10:00am to 11:15am


  

MUS 106
201864418 • S Kimura
PALANA 104
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm 

MUS 253
201864419 • S Kimura
PALANA 211
11:30am to 12:45pm


 

MUS 122C
201864318 • S Kimura
PALANA 106
11:30am to 12:45pm


MUS 221C
201864319 • S Kimura
PALANA 106
11:30am to 12:45pm


MUS 222C
201864320 • S Kimura
PALANA 106
11:30am to 12:45pm


 

MUS 253
201864419 • S Kimura
PALANA 211
11:30am to 12:45pm


 

MUS 122C
201864318 • S Kimura
PALANA 106
11:30am to 12:45pm


MUS 221C
201864319 • S Kimura
PALANA 106
11:30am to 12:45pm


MUS 222C
201864320 • S Kimura
PALANA 106
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

MUS 121C
201864317 • S Kimura
PALANA 106
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 

MUS 121C
201864447 • S Kimura
PALANA 106
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 

MUS 121C
201864317 • S Kimura
PALANA 106
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 

MUS 121C
201864447 • S Kimura
PALANA 106
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 
2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
MUS 121CPiano 12018PALANA 106MW13:00:0014:15:00201864317
MUS 122CPiano 22018PALANA 106TR11:30:0012:45:00201864318
MUS 221CPiano 32018PALANA 106TR11:30:0012:45:00201864319
MUS 222CPiano 42018PALANA 106TR11:30:0012:45:00201864320
MUS 106Music Appreciation2018PALANA 104TR10:00:0011:15:00201864418
MUS 253Elementary Music in Action2018PALANA 211MW11:30:0012:45:00201864419
MUS 121CPiano 12018PALANA 106TR13:00:0014:15:00201864447

Taurie Kinoshita (banner ID: T Kinoshita) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm 

THEA 101
201864100 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 225
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

THEA 101
201864100 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 225
11:30am to 12:45pm


  
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

THEA 221
201864171 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  

THEA 221
201864171 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  
2:30pm to 4:00pm  

THEA 280
201864431 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 225
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 

THEA 280
201864431 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 225
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 

THEA 280
201864431 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 225
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 
4:00pm to 5:30pm  

THEA 280
201864431 (continued) • T Kinoshita
PALANA 225
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 

THEA 280
201864431 (continued) • T Kinoshita
PALANA 225
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 

THEA 280
201864431 (continued) • T Kinoshita
PALANA 225
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 
5:30pm to 7:00pm 

THEA 200B
201864457 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
5:30pm to 6:30pm


THEA 200C
201864458 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
5:30pm to 6:30pm


THEA 200D
201864459 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
5:30pm to 6:30pm


 

THEA 200B
201864457 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
5:30pm to 6:30pm


THEA 200C
201864458 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
5:30pm to 6:30pm


THEA 200D
201864459 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
5:30pm to 6:30pm


 

THEA 200B
201864457 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
5:30pm to 6:30pm


THEA 200C
201864458 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
5:30pm to 6:30pm


THEA 200D
201864459 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
5:30pm to 6:30pm


 

THEA 200B
201864457 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
5:30pm to 6:30pm


THEA 200C
201864458 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
5:30pm to 6:30pm


THEA 200D
201864459 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
5:30pm to 6:30pm


 

THEA 200B
201864457 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
5:30pm to 6:30pm


THEA 200C
201864458 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
5:30pm to 6:30pm


THEA 200D
201864459 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
5:30pm to 6:30pm


7:00pm to 8:30pm 

THEA 260
201864208 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
7:00pm to 8:30pm


 

THEA 260
201864208 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
7:00pm to 8:30pm


 

THEA 260
201864208 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
7:00pm to 8:30pm


 

THEA 260
201864208 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
7:00pm to 8:30pm


 

THEA 260
201864208 • T Kinoshita
PALANA 224
7:00pm to 8:30pm


8:30pm to 10:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
THEA 101Intro to Drama & Theatre2018PALANA 225MW11:30:0012:45:00201864100
THEA 221Acting I2018PALANA 224MW13:00:0014:15:00201864171
THEA 260Dramatic Production2018PALANA 224MTWRF19:00:0020:30:00201864208
THEA 280Beginning Playwriting2018PALANA 225TWR14:30:0017:00:00201864431
THEA 200BBeg Theatre Prac: (Acting)2018PALANA 224MTWRF17:30:0018:30:00201864457
THEA 200CBeg Theatre Prac: Stagecraft2018PALANA 224MTWRF17:30:0018:30:00201864458
THEA 200DBeg Theatre Prac: (Costume)2018PALANA 224MTWRF17:30:0018:30:00201864459

Stacie Kissel (banner ID: S Kissie) - top

no

Stacie Kissel (banner ID: S Kissie) - top

no

Dayna Kitsuwa (banner ID: D Kitsuwa) - top

no

Thomas Knapp-Ramos (banner ID: T Knapp-Ramos) - top

no

Keith Knuuti (banner ID: K Knuuti) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am  

HIST 152
201864126 • K Knuuti
PALANA 214
8:30am to 9:45am


  

HIST 152
201864126 • K Knuuti
PALANA 214
8:30am to 9:45am


 
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm  

HIST 151
201864004 • K Knuuti
PALANA 214
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

HIST 151
201864004 • K Knuuti
PALANA 214
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
HIST 151World History to 15002018PALANA 214TR11:30:0012:45:00201864004
HIST 152World History since 15002018PALANA 214TR08:30:0009:45:00201864126

Ryan Koo (banner ID: R Koo) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am 

HIST 151
201864003 • R Koo
PALANA 214
10:00am to 11:15am


  

HIST 151
201864003 • R Koo
PALANA 214
10:00am to 11:15am


  
11:30am to 1:00pm     
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

HIST 151
201864039 • R Koo
PALANA 214
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  

HIST 151
201864039 • R Koo
PALANA 214
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  
2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
HIST 151World History to 15002018PALANA 214MW10:00:0011:15:00201864003
HIST 151World History to 15002018PALANA 214MW13:00:0014:15:00201864039
HIST 152World History since 15002018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864047

Dave Krupp (banner ID: D Krupp) - top

no
class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
BIOL 100Human Biology2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864185
OCN 201Science of the Sea2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864201
OCN 101Intro to Marine Option Program2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864212
BIOL 200Coral Reefs2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864383

Donna Kuehu (banner ID: D Kuehu) - top

no

Aki Kuioka (banner ID: A Kuioka) - top

no

Kalani Kuloloia (banner ID: M Kuloloia) - top

no

Wei-Ling Landers (banner ID: W Landers) - top

no

Ross Langston (banner ID: R Langston) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am  

ZOOL 141
201864012 • R Langston
IMILOA 123
10:00am to 11:15am


  

ZOOL 141
201864012 • R Langston
IMILOA 123
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm 

ANSC 142
201864044 • R Langston
PALANA 102
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

ANSC 142
201864044 • R Langston
PALANA 102
11:30am to 12:45pm


  
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

ANSC 142
201864120 • R Langston
PALANA 102
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 

ZOOL 141L
201864355 • R Langston
IMILOA 103
1:00pm to 3:45pm


 

ANSC 142
201864120 • R Langston
PALANA 102
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  
2:30pm to 4:00pm  

ZOOL 141L
201864355 (continued) • R Langston
IMILOA 103
1:00pm to 3:45pm


   
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ZOOL 141Human Anatomy & Physiology I2018IMILOA 123TR10:00:0011:15:00201864012
ANSC 142Anat & Phys of Domestc Animals2018PALANA 102MW11:30:0012:45:00201864044
ANSC 142Anat & Phys of Domestc Animals2018PALANA 102MW13:00:0014:15:00201864120
ZOOL 141LHuman Anatomy & Phys Lab I2018IMILOA 103T13:00:0015:45:00201864355

Julie Lau (banner ID: J Kim) - top

no

Malia Lau Kong (banner ID: M Lau Kong) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am  

HIST 151
201864002 • M Lau Kong
PALANA 214
10:00am to 11:15am


  

HIST 152
201864211 • M Lau Kong
PALANA 214
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
HIST 151World History to 15002018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864001
HIST 151World History to 15002018PALANA 214T10:00:0011:15:00201864002
IS 204WI-Pop Cult Zombie Apocalypse2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864130
HIST 152World History since 15002018PALANA 214R10:00:0011:15:00201864211

Kaleiohu Lee (banner ID: K Lee) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am 

CM 142
201864250 • K Lee
ALAKAI 102
10:00am to 12:30pm


CM 242
201864389 • K Lee
ALAKAI 102
10:00am to 12:30pm


  

CM 142
201864250 • K Lee
ALAKAI 102
10:00am to 12:30pm


CM 242
201864389 • K Lee
ALAKAI 102
10:00am to 12:30pm


  
11:30am to 1:00pm 

CM 142
201864250 (continued) • K Lee
ALAKAI 102
10:00am to 12:30pm


CM 242
201864389 (continued) • K Lee
ALAKAI 102
10:00am to 12:30pm


  

CM 142
201864250 (continued) • K Lee
ALAKAI 102
10:00am to 12:30pm


CM 242
201864389 (continued) • K Lee
ALAKAI 102
10:00am to 12:30pm


  
1:00pm to 2:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
CM 142Intro to Video Game Design2018ALAKAI 102MW10:00:0012:30:00201864250
CM 242Video Game Design II2018ALAKAI 102MW10:00:0012:30:00201864389

Jordan Lewton (banner ID: J Lewton) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
4:00pm to 5:30pm     
5:30pm to 7:00pm   

IS 103
201864455 • J Lewton

5:30pm to 6:45pm


  
7:00pm to 8:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
IS 103Introduction to College2018 W17:30:0018:45:00201864455

Hongwei Li (banner ID: H Li) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

BIOL 275
201864384 • H Li
IMILOA 106
8:30am to 9:45am


 

MICR 130
201864054 • H Li
IMILOA 123
8:30am to 9:45am


 

BIOL 275
201864384 • H Li
IMILOA 106
8:30am to 9:45am


 

MICR 130
201864054 • H Li
IMILOA 123
8:30am to 9:45am


 
10:00am to 11:30am  

MICR 140L
201864438 • H Li
IMILOA 106
10:00am to 11:40am


 

BIOL 275L
201864385 • H Li
IMILOA 106
10:00am to 2:00pm


 

MICR 140L
201864438 • H Li
IMILOA 106
10:00am to 11:40am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm  

MICR 140L
201864438 (continued) • H Li
IMILOA 106
10:00am to 11:40am


 

BIOL 275L
201864385 (continued) • H Li
IMILOA 106
10:00am to 2:00pm


 

MICR 140L
201864438 (continued) • H Li
IMILOA 106
10:00am to 11:40am


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm   

BIOL 275L
201864385 (continued) • H Li
IMILOA 106
10:00am to 2:00pm


  
2:30pm to 4:00pm  

AG 152
201864178 • H Li
IMILOA 101
2:30pm to 3:45pm


  

AG 152
201864178 • H Li
IMILOA 101
2:30pm to 3:45pm


 
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
MICR 130General Microbiology2018IMILOA 123TR08:30:0009:45:00201864054
AG 152Orchid Culture2018IMILOA 101TR14:30:0015:45:00201864178
BIOL 275Cell & Molecular Biology2018IMILOA 106MW08:30:0009:45:00201864384
BIOL 275LCell & Molecular Biol Lab2018IMILOA 106W10:00:0014:00:00201864385
MICR 140LGeneral Microbiology Lab2018IMILOA 106TR10:00:0011:40:00201864438

Nicolas Logue (banner ID: N Logue) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

THEA 131
201864210 • N Logue
PALANA 228
8:30am to 11:00am


THEA 231
201864435 • N Logue
PALANA 228
8:30am to 11:00am


  

THEA 131
201864210 • N Logue
PALANA 228
8:30am to 11:00am


THEA 231
201864435 • N Logue
PALANA 228
8:30am to 11:00am


  

THEA 131
201864210 • N Logue
PALANA 228
8:30am to 11:00am


THEA 231
201864435 • N Logue
PALANA 228
8:30am to 11:00am


10:00am to 11:30am 

THEA 131
201864210 (continued) • N Logue
PALANA 228
8:30am to 11:00am


THEA 231
201864435 (continued) • N Logue
PALANA 228
8:30am to 11:00am


 

THEA 221
201864170 • N Logue
PALANA 224
10:00am to 11:15am


 

THEA 131
201864210 (continued) • N Logue
PALANA 228
8:30am to 11:00am


THEA 231
201864435 (continued) • N Logue
PALANA 228
8:30am to 11:00am


 

THEA 221
201864170 • N Logue
PALANA 224
10:00am to 11:15am


 

THEA 131
201864210 (continued) • N Logue
PALANA 228
8:30am to 11:00am


THEA 231
201864435 (continued) • N Logue
PALANA 228
8:30am to 11:00am


11:30am to 1:00pm     
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

IS 271
201864410 • N Logue
PALANA 227
1:00pm to 3:30pm


    
2:30pm to 4:00pm 

IS 271
201864410 (continued) • N Logue
PALANA 227
1:00pm to 3:30pm


 

THEA 132
201864436 • N Logue
PALANA 228
2:30pm to 5:00pm


THEA 232
201864437 • N Logue
PALANA 228
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 

THEA 132
201864436 • N Logue
PALANA 228
2:30pm to 5:00pm


THEA 232
201864437 • N Logue
PALANA 228
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 

THEA 132
201864436 • N Logue
PALANA 228
2:30pm to 5:00pm


THEA 232
201864437 • N Logue
PALANA 228
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 
4:00pm to 5:30pm  

THEA 132
201864436 (continued) • N Logue
PALANA 228
2:30pm to 5:00pm


THEA 232
201864437 (continued) • N Logue
PALANA 228
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 

THEA 132
201864436 (continued) • N Logue
PALANA 228
2:30pm to 5:00pm


THEA 232
201864437 (continued) • N Logue
PALANA 228
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 

THEA 132
201864436 (continued) • N Logue
PALANA 228
2:30pm to 5:00pm


THEA 232
201864437 (continued) • N Logue
PALANA 228
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 
5:30pm to 7:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
THEA 221Acting I2018PALANA 224TR10:00:0011:15:00201864170
THEA 131Beginning Unarmed Stage Combat2018PALANA 228MWF08:30:0011:00:00201864210
IS 271WI-Intro to Games and Gaming2018PALANA 227M13:00:0015:30:00201864410
THEA 231Inter Unarmed/Staff Combat2018PALANA 228MWF08:30:0011:00:00201864435
THEA 132Beginning Sword Stage Combat2018PALANA 228TWR14:30:0017:00:00201864436
THEA 232Inter Rapier/Dagger Combat2018PALANA 228TWR14:30:0017:00:00201864437

Ronald Loo (banner ID: R Loo) - top

no

Borjana Lubura-Winchester (banner ID: B Lubura-Winchester) - top

no

Burton Lum (banner ID: B Lum) - top

no

Emmalani Makepa-Foley (banner ID: E Makepa-Foley) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1:00pm to 2:30pm     
2:30pm to 4:00pm 

HWST 285
201864069 • E Makepa-Foley
AO 107
2:30pm to 5:00pm


  

HWST 285
201864069 • E Makepa-Foley
AO 107
2:30pm to 5:00pm


  
4:00pm to 5:30pm 

HWST 285
201864069 (continued) • E Makepa-Foley
AO 107
2:30pm to 5:00pm


  

HWST 285
201864069 (continued) • E Makepa-Foley
AO 107
2:30pm to 5:00pm


  
5:30pm to 7:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
HWST 285La'au Lapa'au: Hwn Med Herbs2018AO 107MW14:30:0017:00:00201864069

Joshua Mandelstam (banner ID: J Mandelstam) - top

no
class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
PHIL 101Intro to Phil Morals & Society2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864279

Toni Martin (banner ID: A Martin) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am 

ART 108
201864378 • A Martin
PALANA 210
10:00am to 12:30pm


 

ART 260
201864380 • A Martin
PALANA 210
10:00am to 12:30pm


 

ART 108
201864378 • A Martin
PALANA 210
10:00am to 12:30pm


 

ART 260
201864380 • A Martin
PALANA 210
10:00am to 12:30pm


 
11:30am to 1:00pm 

ART 108
201864378 (continued) • A Martin
PALANA 210
10:00am to 12:30pm


 

ART 260
201864380 (continued) • A Martin
PALANA 210
10:00am to 12:30pm


 

ART 108
201864378 (continued) • A Martin
PALANA 210
10:00am to 12:30pm


 

ART 260
201864380 (continued) • A Martin
PALANA 210
10:00am to 12:30pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ART 108Elem Studio: Drawing/Painting2018PALANA 210MW10:00:0012:30:00201864378
ART 260Gallery Design & Management2018PALANA 210TR10:00:0012:30:00201864380

Ian Masterson (banner ID: I Masterson) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm  

OCN 260
201864423 • I Masterson
IMILOA 133
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

OCN 260
201864423 • I Masterson
IMILOA 133
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm    

OCN 260L
201864424 • I Masterson
IMILOA 113
1:00pm to 3:45pm


 
2:30pm to 4:00pm  

SCI 160A
201864282 • I Masterson
IMILOA 113
2:30pm to 5:00pm


  

OCN 260L
201864424 (continued) • I Masterson
IMILOA 113
1:00pm to 3:45pm


 
4:00pm to 5:30pm  

SCI 160A
201864282 (continued) • I Masterson
IMILOA 113
2:30pm to 5:00pm


   
5:30pm to 7:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
SCI 160APolynsn Voyaging & Seamanship2018IMILOA 113T14:30:0017:00:00201864282
HIST 285WI-Environmental History of HI2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864398
OCN 260Pacific Surf Science & Tech2018IMILOA 133TR11:30:0012:45:00201864423
OCN 260LO'ahu Surf Sci & Tech Lab2018IMILOA 113R13:00:0015:45:00201864424

David Maxson (banner ID: D Maxson) - top

no
class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ICS 141Discrete Math for Comp Sci I2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864040
ICS 211Intro to Computer Science II2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864095
ICS 207Building Web Applications2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864404
ICS 212Program Structure2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864405
ICS 241Discrete Mathematics II2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864406

Floyd McCoy (banner ID: F McCoy) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm  

GG 103
201864269 • F McCoy
IMILOA 113
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

GG 103
201864269 • F McCoy
IMILOA 113
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm   

GG 210
201864270 • F McCoy
IMILOA 113
1:00pm to 3:45pm


  
2:30pm to 4:00pm   

GG 210
201864270 (continued) • F McCoy
IMILOA 113
1:00pm to 3:45pm


  
4:00pm to 5:30pm     
5:30pm to 7:00pm  

GG 101
201864111 • F McCoy
IMILOA 113
5:30pm to 6:45pm


  

GG 101
201864111 • F McCoy
IMILOA 113
5:30pm to 6:45pm


 
7:00pm to 8:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
GG 101Dynamic Earth2018IMILOA 113TR17:30:0018:45:00201864111
GG 103Geology of Hawaiian Islands2018IMILOA 113TR11:30:0012:45:00201864269
GG 210Oahu Field Geology2018IMILOA 113W13:00:0015:45:00201864270
GG 211Big Island Field Geology2018 TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864456

Kalani Meinecke (banner ID: F Meinecke) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
11:30am to 1:00pm     
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

HAW 101
201864190 • F Meinecke
AO 116
1:00pm to 1:50pm


 

HAW 101
201864190 • F Meinecke
AO 116
1:00pm to 1:50pm


 

HAW 101
201864190 • F Meinecke
AO 116
1:00pm to 1:50pm


 

HAW 101
201864190 • F Meinecke
AO 116
1:00pm to 1:50pm


 
2:30pm to 4:00pm     
4:00pm to 5:30pm     
5:30pm to 7:00pm 

HAW 101
201864191 • F Meinecke
AO 116
6:00pm to 8:00pm


 

HAW 201
201864271 • F Meinecke
AO 116
6:00pm to 8:00pm


 

HAW 101
201864191 • F Meinecke
AO 116
6:00pm to 8:00pm


 

HAW 201
201864271 • F Meinecke
AO 116
6:00pm to 8:00pm


 
7:00pm to 8:30pm 

HAW 101
201864191 (continued) • F Meinecke
AO 116
6:00pm to 8:00pm


 

HAW 201
201864271 (continued) • F Meinecke
AO 116
6:00pm to 8:00pm


 

HAW 101
201864191 (continued) • F Meinecke
AO 116
6:00pm to 8:00pm


 

HAW 201
201864271 (continued) • F Meinecke
AO 116
6:00pm to 8:00pm


 
8:30pm to 10:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
HAW 101Elementary Hawaiian I2018AO 116MTWR13:00:0013:50:00201864190
HAW 101Elementary Hawaiian I2018AO 116MW18:00:0020:00:00201864191
HAW 201Intermediate Hawaiian I2018AO 116TR18:00:0020:00:00201864271

Teena Michael (banner ID: T Michael) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am  

BOT 130
201864076 • T Michael
IMILOA 101
8:30am to 9:45am


  

BOT 130
201864076 • T Michael
IMILOA 101
8:30am to 9:45am


 
10:00am to 11:30am 

BOT 105
201864009 • T Michael
IMILOA 101
10:00am to 11:15am


  

BOT 105
201864009 • T Michael
IMILOA 101
10:00am to 11:15am


 

BOT 130L
201864407 • T Michael
IMILOA 101
10:00am to 12:45pm


 
11:30am to 1:00pm    

BOT 130L
201864407 (continued) • T Michael
IMILOA 101
10:00am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm     
2:30pm to 4:00pm 

BOT 160
201864254 • T Michael
IMILOA 101
2:30pm to 3:45pm


  

BOT 160
201864254 • T Michael
IMILOA 101
2:30pm to 3:45pm


  
4:00pm to 5:30pm 

MICR 130
201864055 • T Michael
IMILOA 123
4:00pm to 5:15pm


  

MICR 130
201864055 • T Michael
IMILOA 123
4:00pm to 5:15pm


  
5:30pm to 7:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
BOT 105Ethnobotany2018IMILOA 101MW10:00:0011:15:00201864009
MICR 130General Microbiology2018IMILOA 123MW16:00:0017:15:00201864055
BOT 130Plants in Hawaiian Environment2018IMILOA 101TR08:30:0009:45:00201864076
BOT 160ID of Tropical Plants2018IMILOA 101MW14:30:0015:45:00201864254
BOT 130LPlants in Hawaiian Environ Lab2018IMILOA 101R10:00:0012:45:00201864407

Robert Molyneux (banner ID: R Molyneux) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
11:30am to 1:00pm     
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

ART 104D
201864118 • R Molyneux
IOLANI 101
1:00pm to 3:30pm


 

ART 104D
201864449 • R Molyneux
IOLANI 101
1:00pm to 3:30pm


 

ART 104D
201864118 • R Molyneux
IOLANI 101
1:00pm to 3:30pm


 

ART 104D
201864449 • R Molyneux
IOLANI 101
1:00pm to 3:30pm


 
2:30pm to 4:00pm 

ART 104D
201864118 (continued) • R Molyneux
IOLANI 101
1:00pm to 3:30pm


 

ART 104D
201864449 (continued) • R Molyneux
IOLANI 101
1:00pm to 3:30pm


 

ART 104D
201864118 (continued) • R Molyneux
IOLANI 101
1:00pm to 3:30pm


 

ART 104D
201864449 (continued) • R Molyneux
IOLANI 101
1:00pm to 3:30pm


 
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ART 104DIntro to Printmkg/Scrnprntg2018IOLANI 101MW13:00:0015:30:00201864118
ART 104DIntro to Printmkg/Scrnprntg2018IOLANI 101TR13:00:0015:30:00201864449

Kalawaia Moore (banner ID: P Moore) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

HWST 296
201864403 • P Moore
AO 107
8:30am to 9:45am


  

HWST 296
201864403 • P Moore
AO 107
8:30am to 9:45am


  
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm     
1:00pm to 2:30pm    

IS 201
201864409 • P Moore
AO 107
1:00pm to 3:30pm


 
2:30pm to 4:00pm    

IS 201
201864409 (continued) • P Moore
AO 107
1:00pm to 3:30pm


 
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
HWST 270WI-Hawaiian Mythology2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864274
HWST 296Topic Hwn Studies:Kukulu Hale2018AO 107MW08:30:0009:45:00201864403
IS 201The Ahupua'a2018AO 107R13:00:0015:30:00201864409

Sean Moroney (banner ID: S Moroney) - top

no
class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ASTR 110Intro to Astronomy2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864024
ASTR 110LIntro to Astronomy Lab2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864347

Svenja Munar Castaneda (banner ID: S Munar Castaneda) - top

no

Bryce Myers (banner ID: B Myers) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am  

ART 123
201864182 • B Myers
PALANA 204
10:00am to 12:30pm


ART 223
201864183 • B Myers
PALANA 204
10:00am to 12:30pm


  

ART 123
201864182 • B Myers
PALANA 204
10:00am to 12:30pm


ART 223
201864183 • B Myers
PALANA 204
10:00am to 12:30pm


 
11:30am to 1:00pm  

ART 123
201864182 (continued) • B Myers
PALANA 204
10:00am to 12:30pm


ART 223
201864183 (continued) • B Myers
PALANA 204
10:00am to 12:30pm


  

ART 123
201864182 (continued) • B Myers
PALANA 204
10:00am to 12:30pm


ART 223
201864183 (continued) • B Myers
PALANA 204
10:00am to 12:30pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm     
2:30pm to 4:00pm 

ART 116
201864444 • B Myers
IOLANI 108
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 

ART 253
201864117 • B Myers
IOLANI 108
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 

ART 116
201864444 • B Myers
IOLANI 108
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 

ART 253
201864117 • B Myers
IOLANI 108
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 
4:00pm to 5:30pm 

ART 116
201864444 (continued) • B Myers
IOLANI 108
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 

ART 253
201864117 (continued) • B Myers
IOLANI 108
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 

ART 116
201864444 (continued) • B Myers
IOLANI 108
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 

ART 253
201864117 (continued) • B Myers
IOLANI 108
2:30pm to 5:00pm


 
5:30pm to 7:00pm  

ART 244
201864184 • B Myers
PALANA 216
5:30pm to 8:30pm


ART 105C
201864321 • B Myers
PALANA 216
5:30pm to 8:30pm


  

ART 244
201864184 • B Myers
PALANA 216
5:30pm to 8:30pm


ART 105C
201864321 • B Myers
PALANA 216
5:30pm to 8:30pm


 
7:00pm to 8:30pm  

ART 244
201864184 (continued) • B Myers
PALANA 216
5:30pm to 8:30pm


ART 105C
201864321 (continued) • B Myers
PALANA 216
5:30pm to 8:30pm


  

ART 244
201864184 (continued) • B Myers
PALANA 216
5:30pm to 8:30pm


ART 105C
201864321 (continued) • B Myers
PALANA 216
5:30pm to 8:30pm


 
8:30pm to 10:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ART 253Sculpture - Figure Modeling2018IOLANI 108TR14:30:0017:00:00201864117
ART 123Intro to Oil Painting2018PALANA 204TR10:00:0012:30:00201864182
ART 223Intermediate Painting2018PALANA 204TR10:00:0012:30:00201864183
ART 244Interm Ceramics-Wheelthrowing2018PALANA 216TR17:30:0020:30:00201864184
ART 105CIntro Ceramics-Wheelthrowing2018PALANA 216TR17:30:0020:30:00201864321
ART 116Intro to 3-D Composition2018IOLANI 108MW14:30:0017:00:00201864444

Paul Nash (banner ID: P Nash) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am 

ART 105C
201864124 • P Nash
PALANA 216
10:00am to 12:30pm


ART 244
201864125 • P Nash
PALANA 216
10:00am to 12:30pm


 

ART 105B
201864122 • P Nash
PALANA 216
10:00am to 12:30pm


ART 243
201864123 • P Nash
PALANA 216
10:00am to 12:30pm


 

ART 105C
201864124 • P Nash
PALANA 216
10:00am to 12:30pm


ART 244
201864125 • P Nash
PALANA 216
10:00am to 12:30pm


 

ART 105B
201864122 • P Nash
PALANA 216
10:00am to 12:30pm


ART 243
201864123 • P Nash
PALANA 216
10:00am to 12:30pm


 
11:30am to 1:00pm 

ART 105C
201864124 (continued) • P Nash
PALANA 216
10:00am to 12:30pm


ART 244
201864125 (continued) • P Nash
PALANA 216
10:00am to 12:30pm


 

ART 105B
201864122 (continued) • P Nash
PALANA 216
10:00am to 12:30pm


ART 243
201864123 (continued) • P Nash
PALANA 216
10:00am to 12:30pm


 

ART 105C
201864124 (continued) • P Nash
PALANA 216
10:00am to 12:30pm


ART 244
201864125 (continued) • P Nash
PALANA 216
10:00am to 12:30pm


 

ART 105B
201864122 (continued) • P Nash
PALANA 216
10:00am to 12:30pm


ART 243
201864123 (continued) • P Nash
PALANA 216
10:00am to 12:30pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm     
2:30pm to 4:00pm 

ART 243
201864116 • P Nash
PALANA 216
2:30pm to 5:00pm


ART 105B
201864119 • P Nash
PALANA 216
2:30pm to 5:00pm


  

ART 243
201864116 • P Nash
PALANA 216
2:30pm to 5:00pm


ART 105B
201864119 • P Nash
PALANA 216
2:30pm to 5:00pm


  
4:00pm to 5:30pm 

ART 243
201864116 (continued) • P Nash
PALANA 216
2:30pm to 5:00pm


ART 105B
201864119 (continued) • P Nash
PALANA 216
2:30pm to 5:00pm


  

ART 243
201864116 (continued) • P Nash
PALANA 216
2:30pm to 5:00pm


ART 105B
201864119 (continued) • P Nash
PALANA 216
2:30pm to 5:00pm


  
5:30pm to 7:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ART 243Interm Ceramics-Handbuilding2018PALANA 216MW14:30:0017:00:00201864116
ART 105BIntro to Ceramics-Handbuilding2018PALANA 216MW14:30:0017:00:00201864119
ART 105BIntro to Ceramics-Handbuilding2018PALANA 216TR10:00:0012:30:00201864122
ART 243Interm Ceramics-Handbuilding2018PALANA 216TR10:00:0012:30:00201864123
ART 105CIntro Ceramics-Wheelthrowing2018PALANA 216MW10:00:0012:30:00201864124
ART 244Interm Ceramics-Wheelthrowing2018PALANA 216MW10:00:0012:30:00201864125

Jeffery Nathan (banner ID: J Nathan) - top

no

Stine Oeyen Douglas (banner ID: S Oeyen Douglas) - top

no

Jean Okumura (banner ID: J Okumura) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

MATH 242
201864415 • J Okumura
MANAO 113
8:30am to 9:45am


 

MATH 140
201864143 • J Okumura
MANAO 113
8:30am to 9:45am


 

MATH 242
201864415 • J Okumura
MANAO 113
8:30am to 9:45am


 

MATH 140
201864143 • J Okumura
MANAO 113
8:30am to 9:45am


 

MATH 242
201864415 • J Okumura
MANAO 113
8:30am to 9:45am


10:00am to 11:30am     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
MATH 140PreCalc:Trig/Analytic Geometry2018MANAO 113TR08:30:0009:45:00201864143
MATH 242Calculus II2018MANAO 113MWF08:30:0009:45:00201864415

Justin Pagan (banner ID: J Pagan) - top

no

Frank Palacat (banner ID: F Palacat) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

PSY 100
201864106 • F Palacat
NAAUAO 125
8:30am to 9:45am


 

PSY 170
201864132 • F Palacat
NAAUAO 125
8:30am to 9:45am


 

PSY 100
201864106 • F Palacat
NAAUAO 125
8:30am to 9:45am


 

PSY 170
201864132 • F Palacat
NAAUAO 125
8:30am to 9:45am


 
10:00am to 11:30am 

PSY 224
201864063 • F Palacat
NAAUAO 125
10:00am to 11:15am


 

PSY 100
201864109 • F Palacat
NAAUAO 125
10:00am to 11:15am


 

PSY 224
201864063 • F Palacat
NAAUAO 125
10:00am to 11:15am


 

PSY 100
201864109 • F Palacat
NAAUAO 125
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm     
1:00pm to 2:30pm  

PSY 100
201864114 • F Palacat
NAAUAO 104
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  

PSY 100
201864114 • F Palacat
NAAUAO 104
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 
2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
PSY 224Abnormal Psychology2018NAAUAO 125MW10:00:0011:15:00201864063
PSY 100Survey of Psychology2018NAAUAO 125MW08:30:0009:45:00201864106
PSY 100Survey of Psychology2018NAAUAO 125TR10:00:0011:15:00201864109
PSY 100WI-Survey of Psychology2018NAAUAO 104TR13:00:0014:15:00201864114
PSY 170Psychology of Adjustment2018NAAUAO 125TR08:30:0009:45:00201864132

Christian Palmer (banner ID: C Palmer) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am 

ANTH 151
201864258 • C Palmer
NAAUAO 105
10:00am to 11:15am


  

ANTH 151
201864258 • C Palmer
NAAUAO 105
10:00am to 11:15am


  
11:30am to 1:00pm 

ANTH 152
201864252 • C Palmer
NAAUAO 105
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

ANTH 152
201864252 • C Palmer
NAAUAO 105
11:30am to 12:45pm


  
1:00pm to 2:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ANTH 151S-Emerging Humanity2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864154
ANTH 152S-Culture and Humanity2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864155
ANTH 152S-Culture and Humanity2018NAAUAO 105MW11:30:0012:45:00201864252
ANTH 151S-Emerging Humanity2018NAAUAO 105MW10:00:0011:15:00201864258

Penn Pantumsinchai (banner ID: P Pantumsinchai) - top

no

Alex Parisky (banner ID: A Parisky) - top

no

Zachary Payne (banner ID: Z Payne) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

SPAN 201
201864430 • Z Payne
PALANA 213
8:30am to 9:45am


  

SPAN 201
201864430 • Z Payne
PALANA 213
8:30am to 9:45am


  
10:00am to 11:30am 

SPAN 101
201864207 • Z Payne
PALANA 104
10:00am to 11:10am


  

SPAN 101
201864207 • Z Payne
PALANA 104
10:00am to 11:10am


  

SPAN 101
201864207 • Z Payne
PALANA 104
10:00am to 11:10am


11:30am to 1:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
SPAN 101Beginning Spanish I2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864206
SPAN 101Beginning Spanish I2018PALANA 104MWF10:00:0011:10:00201864207
SPAN 102Beginning Spanish II2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864429
SPAN 201Intermediate Spanish I2018PALANA 213MW08:30:0009:45:00201864430

Desi Poteet (banner ID: D Poteet) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am  

ENG 100
201864289 • D Poteet
MLEO 112
8:30am to 9:45am


 

ENG 100X
201864290 • D Poteet
MLEO 112
8:30am to 9:45am


 

ENG 100
201864289 • D Poteet
MLEO 112
8:30am to 9:45am


 
10:00am to 11:30am  

ENG 204C
201864393 • D Poteet
MLEO 112
10:00am to 11:15am


  

ENG 204C
201864393 • D Poteet
MLEO 112
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm 

ENG 100
201864291 • D Poteet
MLEO 112
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

ENG 100
201864291 • D Poteet
MLEO 112
11:30am to 12:45pm


 

ENG 100X
201864292 • D Poteet
MLEO 112
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

ENG 100
201864293 • D Poteet
MLEO 112
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 

ENG 100X
201864294 • D Poteet
MLEO 112
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 

ENG 100
201864293 • D Poteet
MLEO 112
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  
2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ENG 100S-Composition I2018MLEO 112TR08:30:0009:45:00201864289
ENG 100XS-Directed Support2018MLEO 112W08:30:0009:45:00201864290
ENG 100S-Composition I2018MLEO 112MW11:30:0012:45:00201864291
ENG 100XS-Directed Support2018MLEO 112R11:30:0012:45:00201864292
ENG 100S-Composition I2018MLEO 112MW13:00:0014:15:00201864293
ENG 100XS-Directed Support2018MLEO 112T13:00:0014:15:00201864294
ENG 204CWI-Intro CW (Screenwriting)2018MLEO 112TR10:00:0011:15:00201864393

Annette Priesman (banner ID: A Priesman) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm  

ENG 100
201864243 • A Priesman
MLEO 126
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

ENG 100
201864243 • A Priesman
MLEO 126
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm  

ENG 200
201864392 • A Priesman
MLEO 125
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  

ENG 200
201864392 • A Priesman
MLEO 125
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 
2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ENG 100Composition I2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864237
ENG 100Composition I2018MLEO 126TR11:30:0012:45:00201864243
ENG 209WI,S-Business Writing2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864246
ENG 200WI-Composition II2018MLEO 125TR13:00:0014:15:00201864392

Charles Putnam (banner ID: C Putnam) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm 

JOUR 250
201864411 • C Putnam
AKOA 240
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

JOUR 250
201864411 • C Putnam
AKOA 240
11:30am to 12:45pm


  
1:00pm to 2:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
JOUR 250WI-Media Writing2018AKOA 240MW11:30:0012:45:00201864411

Matthew Radio (banner ID: M Radio) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am 

MATH 82
201864229 • M Radio
MANAO 101
10:00am to 11:15am


 

MATH 135
201864142 • M Radio
MANAO 113
10:00am to 11:15am


 

MATH 82
201864229 • M Radio
MANAO 101
10:00am to 11:15am


 

MATH 135
201864142 • M Radio
MANAO 113
10:00am to 11:15am


 

MATH 82
201864229 • M Radio
MANAO 101
10:00am to 11:15am


11:30am to 1:00pm 

MATH 75X
201864222 • M Radio
MANAO 101
11:30am to 12:45pm


 

MATH 82
201864230 • M Radio
MANAO 113
11:30am to 1:20pm


 

MATH 75X
201864222 • M Radio
MANAO 101
11:30am to 12:45pm


 

MATH 82
201864230 • M Radio
MANAO 113
11:30am to 1:20pm


 

MATH 75X
201864222 • M Radio
MANAO 101
11:30am to 12:45pm


1:00pm to 2:30pm  

MATH 82
201864230 (continued) • M Radio
MANAO 113
11:30am to 1:20pm


  

MATH 82
201864230 (continued) • M Radio
MANAO 113
11:30am to 1:20pm


 
2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
MATH 135Precalc: Elementary Functions2018MANAO 113TR10:00:0011:15:00201864142
MATH 75XIntro to Math Reasoning2018MANAO 101MWF11:30:0012:45:00201864222
MATH 82Algebraic Foundations2018MANAO 101MWF10:00:0011:15:00201864229
MATH 82Algebraic Foundations2018MANAO 113TR11:30:0013:20:00201864230

Carla Rogers (banner ID: C Rogers) - top

no

Steven Russo (banner ID: S Russo) - top

no

Keanu Sai (banner ID: D Sai) - top

no
class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
HWST 107Hawai'i: Center of the Pacific2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864049
HWST 107Hawai'i: Center of the Pacific2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864071
HWST 255WI-Intro to the Hawaiian Kngdm2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864129

Aaron Sala (banner ID: A Sala) - top

no

Makanani (Carly) Sala (banner ID: C Sala) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am  

HWST 131
201864217 • C Sala
AO 102
10:00am to 11:15am


  

HWST 131
201864217 • C Sala
AO 102
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm 

HWST 107
201864324 • C Sala
AO 102
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

HWST 107
201864324 • C Sala
AO 102
11:30am to 12:45pm


  
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

HWST 130
201864058 • C Sala
AO 102
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  

HWST 130
201864058 • C Sala
AO 102
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  
2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
HWST 130Hula 'Olapa2018AO 102MW13:00:0014:15:00201864058
HWST 131Hula 'Olapa 'Elua2018AO 102TR10:00:0011:15:00201864217
HWST 107Hawai'i: Center of the Pacific2018AO 102MW11:30:0012:45:00201864324
HWST 270WI-Hawaiian Mythology2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864400

Tuti Sanborn (banner ID: E Sanborn) - top

no

Tatiana Santiago (banner ID: T Santiago) - top

no

Charles Sasaki (banner ID: C Sasaki) - top

no

Linda Shkreli (banner ID: L Shkreli) - top

no

Gretel Sia (banner ID: G Sia) - top

no

Navtej Singh (banner ID: N Singh) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am   

MATH 101
201864147 • N Singh
MANAO 115
8:30am to 9:45am


  
10:00am to 11:30am 

MATH 241
201864414 • N Singh
MANAO 115
10:00am to 11:15am


  

MATH 241
201864414 • N Singh
MANAO 115
10:00am to 11:15am


  

MATH 241
201864414 • N Singh
MANAO 115
10:00am to 11:15am


11:30am to 1:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
MATH 203Calculus for Business & SocSci2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864144
MATH 101Math for Vet Assistants & Tech2018MANAO 115W08:30:0009:45:00201864147
MATH 241Calculus I2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864413
MATH 241Calculus I2018MANAO 115MWF10:00:0011:15:00201864414

Kimlynne Slagel (banner ID: K Slagel) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
4:00pm to 5:30pm     
5:30pm to 7:00pm 

MATH 140
201864412 • K Slagel
PALANA 212
5:30pm to 6:45pm


 

MATH 103
201864316 • K Slagel
PALANA 212
5:30pm to 7:20pm


 

MATH 140
201864412 • K Slagel
PALANA 212
5:30pm to 6:45pm


 

MATH 103
201864316 • K Slagel
PALANA 212
5:30pm to 7:20pm


 
7:00pm to 8:30pm  

MATH 103
201864316 (continued) • K Slagel
PALANA 212
5:30pm to 7:20pm


  

MATH 103
201864316 (continued) • K Slagel
PALANA 212
5:30pm to 7:20pm


 
8:30pm to 10:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
MATH 100Survey of Mathematics2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864134
MATH 103College Algebra2018PALANA 212TR17:30:0019:20:00201864316
MATH 140PreCalc:Trig/Analytic Geometry2018PALANA 212MW17:30:0018:45:00201864412

Michelle Smith (banner ID: M Smith) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

ZOOL 141L
201864013 • M Smith
IMILOA 103
8:30am to 11:15am


 

ZOOL 141L
201864028 • M Smith
IMILOA 103
8:30am to 11:15am


 

BIOL 100L
201864186 • M Smith
IMILOA 103
8:30am to 11:15am


  
10:00am to 11:30am 

ZOOL 141L
201864013 (continued) • M Smith
IMILOA 103
8:30am to 11:15am


 

ZOOL 141L
201864028 (continued) • M Smith
IMILOA 103
8:30am to 11:15am


 

BIOL 100L
201864186 (continued) • M Smith
IMILOA 103
8:30am to 11:15am


  
11:30am to 1:00pm 

ZOOL 141
201864027 • M Smith
IMILOA 133
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

ZOOL 141
201864027 • M Smith
IMILOA 133
11:30am to 12:45pm


  
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

BIOL 100
201864381 • M Smith
IMILOA 123
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  

BIOL 100
201864381 • M Smith
IMILOA 123
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  
2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ZOOL 141LHuman Anatomy & Phys Lab I2018IMILOA 103M08:30:0011:15:00201864013
ZOOL 141Human Anatomy & Physiology I2018IMILOA 133MW11:30:0012:45:00201864027
ZOOL 141LHuman Anatomy & Phys Lab I2018IMILOA 103T08:30:0011:15:00201864028
BIOL 100LHuman Biology Lab2018IMILOA 103W08:30:0011:15:00201864186
BIOL 100Human Biology2018IMILOA 123MW13:00:0014:15:00201864381

William Smith (banner ID: W Smith) - top

no

Jordan Souza (banner ID: J Souza) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am 

HWST 135
201864127 • J Souza
IOLANI 117
10:00am to 12:45pm


HWST 136
201864128 • J Souza
IOLANI 117
10:00am to 12:45pm


  

HWST 135
201864127 • J Souza
IOLANI 117
10:00am to 12:45pm


HWST 136
201864128 • J Souza
IOLANI 117
10:00am to 12:45pm


  
11:30am to 1:00pm 

HWST 135
201864127 (continued) • J Souza
IOLANI 117
10:00am to 12:45pm


HWST 136
201864128 (continued) • J Souza
IOLANI 117
10:00am to 12:45pm


  

HWST 135
201864127 (continued) • J Souza
IOLANI 117
10:00am to 12:45pm


HWST 136
201864128 (continued) • J Souza
IOLANI 117
10:00am to 12:45pm


  
1:00pm to 2:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
HWST 135Kalai La'au: Hawaiian Woodwork2018IOLANI 117MW10:00:0012:45:00201864127
HWST 136Kalai La'au II2018IOLANI 117MW10:00:0012:45:00201864128

Pavica Srsen (banner ID: P Srsen) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm  

OCN 201
201864421 • P Srsen
IMILOA 117
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

OCN 201
201864421 • P Srsen
IMILOA 117
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm    

OCN 201L
201864422 • P Srsen
IMILOA 117
1:00pm to 3:45pm


 
2:30pm to 4:00pm    

OCN 201L
201864422 (continued) • P Srsen
IMILOA 117
1:00pm to 3:45pm


 
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
OCN 201Science of the Sea2018IMILOA 117TR11:30:0012:45:00201864421
OCN 201LScience of the Sea Laboratory2018IMILOA 117R13:00:0015:45:00201864422

Susan St. John (banner ID: S St John) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

ENG 100
201864295 • S St John
MLEO 125
8:30am to 9:45am


  

ENG 100
201864295 • S St John
MLEO 125
8:30am to 9:45am


 

ENG 100X
201864296 • S St John
MLEO 125
8:30am to 9:45am


 
10:00am to 11:30am     
11:30am to 1:00pm  

IS 103
201864302 • S St John
PALANA 213
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

IS 103
201864302 • S St John
PALANA 213
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

ENG 204B
201864221 • S St John
MLEO 125
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  

ENG 204B
201864221 • S St John
MLEO 125
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 

ENG 100X
201864298 • S St John
MLEO 112
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 
2:30pm to 4:00pm  

ENG 100
201864297 • S St John
MLEO 112
2:30pm to 3:45pm


  

ENG 100
201864297 • S St John
MLEO 112
2:30pm to 3:45pm


 
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ENG 204BWI-Intro Creatve Wrting Poetry2018MLEO 125MW13:00:0014:15:00201864221
ENG 100S-Composition I2018MLEO 125MW08:30:0009:45:00201864295
ENG 100XS-Directed Support2018MLEO 125R08:30:0009:45:00201864296
ENG 100S-Composition I2018MLEO 112TR14:30:0015:45:00201864297
ENG 100XS-Directed Support2018MLEO 112R13:00:0014:15:00201864298
IS 103Introduction to College2018PALANA 213TR11:30:0012:45:00201864302

Jody-Lynn Storm (banner ID: J Storm) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am 

MATH 88
201864315 • J Storm
MANAO 102
8:25am to 8:50am


 

MATH 88
201864315 • J Storm
MANAO 102
8:25am to 8:50am


 

MATH 88
201864315 • J Storm
MANAO 102
8:25am to 8:50am


 

MATH 88
201864315 • J Storm
MANAO 102
8:25am to 8:50am


 
8:30am to 10:00am 

MATH 88
201864315 (continued) • J Storm
MANAO 102
8:25am to 8:50am


MATH 103
201864135 • J Storm
MANAO 102
8:55am to 9:45am


 

MATH 88
201864315 (continued) • J Storm
MANAO 102
8:25am to 8:50am


MATH 103
201864135 • J Storm
MANAO 102
8:55am to 9:45am


 

MATH 88
201864315 (continued) • J Storm
MANAO 102
8:25am to 8:50am


MATH 103
201864135 • J Storm
MANAO 102
8:55am to 9:45am


 

MATH 88
201864315 (continued) • J Storm
MANAO 102
8:25am to 8:50am


MATH 103
201864135 • J Storm
MANAO 102
8:55am to 9:45am


 
10:00am to 11:30am  

MATH 243
201864417 • J Storm
MANAO 102
10:00am to 11:15am


  

MATH 243
201864417 • J Storm
MANAO 102
10:00am to 11:15am


 
11:30am to 1:00pm 

MATH 103
201864137 • J Storm
MANAO 102
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

MATH 103
201864137 • J Storm
MANAO 102
11:30am to 12:45pm


  

MATH 103
201864137 • J Storm
MANAO 102
11:30am to 12:45pm


1:00pm to 2:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
MATH 103College Algebra2018MANAO 102MTWR08:55:0009:45:00201864135
MATH 103College Algebra2018MANAO 102MWF11:30:0012:45:00201864137
MATH 88College Algebra Companion2018MANAO 102MTWR08:25:0008:50:00201864315
MATH 243Calculus III2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864416
MATH 243Calculus III2018MANAO 102TR10:00:0011:15:00201864417

Laura Sue (banner ID: L Sue) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
11:30am to 1:00pm     
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

ICS 101
201864195 • L Sue
PALANA 122
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  

ICS 101
201864195 • L Sue
PALANA 122
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  
2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ICS 111Intro to Computer Science I2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864036
ICS 111Intro to Computer Science I2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864094
ICS 101Digital Tools for Info World2018PALANA 122MW13:00:0014:15:00201864195
ICS 107Web Site Development2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864196

Scott Sutherland (banner ID: S Sutherland) - top

no

Akiko Swan (banner ID: A Swan) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

JPNS 101
201864200 • A Swan
PALANA 104
8:30am to 9:20am


 

JPNS 101
201864200 • A Swan
PALANA 104
8:30am to 9:20am


 

JPNS 101
201864200 • A Swan
PALANA 104
8:30am to 9:20am


 

JPNS 101
201864200 • A Swan
PALANA 104
8:30am to 9:20am


 
10:00am to 11:30am     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
JPNS 101Elementary Japanese I2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864198
JPNS 101Elementary Japanese I2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864199
JPNS 101Elementary Japanese I2018PALANA 104MTWR08:30:0009:20:00201864200

Derek Taira (banner ID: D Taira) - top

no

Kevin Takayama (banner ID: K Takayama) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am 

MATH 82
201864228 • K Takayama
MANAO 103
8:30am to 9:45am


  

MATH 82
201864228 • K Takayama
MANAO 103
8:30am to 9:45am


  

MATH 82
201864228 • K Takayama
MANAO 103
8:30am to 9:45am


10:00am to 11:30am 

MATH 75X
201864223 • K Takayama
MANAO 113
10:00am to 11:15am


 

MATH 111
201864140 • K Takayama
MANAO 115
10:00am to 11:15am


 

MATH 75X
201864223 • K Takayama
MANAO 113
10:00am to 11:15am


 

MATH 111
201864140 • K Takayama
MANAO 115
10:00am to 11:15am


 

MATH 75X
201864223 • K Takayama
MANAO 113
10:00am to 11:15am


11:30am to 1:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
MATH 111Math for Elementary Teachers I2018MANAO 115TR10:00:0011:15:00201864140
MATH 75XIntro to Math Reasoning2018MANAO 113MWF10:00:0011:15:00201864223
MATH 82Algebraic Foundations2018MANAO 103MWF08:30:0009:45:00201864228

Ashley-Michelle Tilton (banner ID: A Tilton) - top

no

Nicholas Todd (banner ID: N Todd) - top

no

Matthew Tsuda (banner ID: M Tsuda) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am     

ANSC 142L
201864045 • M Tsuda
IMILOA 103
10:00am to 12:45pm


11:30am to 1:00pm     

ANSC 142L
201864045 (continued) • M Tsuda
IMILOA 103
10:00am to 12:45pm


1:00pm to 2:30pm     

ANSC 142L
201864074 • M Tsuda
IMILOA 103
1:00pm to 3:45pm


2:30pm to 4:00pm     

ANSC 142L
201864074 (continued) • M Tsuda
IMILOA 103
1:00pm to 3:45pm


4:00pm to 5:30pm    

ANSC 142L
201864088 • M Tsuda
IMILOA 103
4:30pm to 7:15pm


 
5:30pm to 7:00pm    

ANSC 142L
201864088 (continued) • M Tsuda
IMILOA 103
4:30pm to 7:15pm


 
7:00pm to 8:30pm    

ANSC 142L
201864088 (continued) • M Tsuda
IMILOA 103
4:30pm to 7:15pm


 
8:30pm to 10:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ANSC 142LAnat of Domestic Animals Lab2018IMILOA 103F10:00:0012:45:00201864045
ANSC 142LAnat of Domestic Animals Lab2018IMILOA 103F13:00:0015:45:00201864074
ANSC 142LAnat of Domestic Animals Lab2018IMILOA 103R16:30:0019:15:00201864088

Jensen Uyeda (banner ID: J Uyeda) - top

no

Lance Uyeda (banner ID: L Uyeda) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am 

ENG 100
201864241 • L Uyeda
MLEO 126
10:00am to 11:15am


  

ENG 100
201864241 • L Uyeda
MLEO 126
10:00am to 11:15am


  
11:30am to 1:00pm 

ENG 100
201864242 • L Uyeda
MLEO 126
11:30am to 12:45pm


 

IS 103
201864103 • L Uyeda
PALANA 225
11:30am to 12:45pm


 

ENG 100
201864242 • L Uyeda
MLEO 126
11:30am to 12:45pm


 

IS 103
201864103 • L Uyeda
PALANA 225
11:30am to 12:45pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm     
2:30pm to 4:00pm 

ENG 209
201864346 • L Uyeda
MLEO 126
2:30pm to 3:45pm


  

ENG 209
201864346 • L Uyeda
MLEO 126
2:30pm to 3:45pm


  
4:00pm to 5:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
IS 103Introduction to College2018PALANA 225TR11:30:0012:45:00201864103
ENG 100Composition I2018MLEO 126MW10:00:0011:15:00201864241
ENG 100Composition I2018MLEO 126MW11:30:0012:45:00201864242
ENG 209WI-Business Writing2018MLEO 126MW14:30:0015:45:00201864346

Jenny Webster (banner ID: J Webster) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
11:30am to 1:00pm     
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

ENG 100
201864244 • J Webster
MLEO 126
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  

ENG 100
201864244 • J Webster
MLEO 126
1:00pm to 2:15pm


  
2:30pm to 4:00pm     
4:00pm to 5:30pm     
5:30pm to 7:00pm 

ENG 271
201864395 • J Webster
PALANA 117
5:30pm to 6:45pm


 

ENG 100
201864216 • J Webster
PALANA 117
5:30pm to 6:45pm


 

ENG 271
201864395 • J Webster
PALANA 117
5:30pm to 6:45pm


 

ENG 100
201864216 • J Webster
PALANA 117
5:30pm to 6:45pm


 
7:00pm to 8:30pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ENG 100Composition I2018PALANA 117TR17:30:0018:45:00201864216
ENG 100Composition I2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864238
ENG 100Composition I2018MLEO 126MW13:00:0014:15:00201864244
ENG 271WI-Intro Lit: Banned Books2018PALANA 117MW17:30:0018:45:00201864395

Ingelia White (banner ID: I White) - top

no

Ashley Wolstein (banner ID: A Wolstein) - top

no

Andrew Won (banner ID: A Won) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00am to 8:30am     
8:30am to 10:00am  

MATH 115
201864141 • A Won
MANAO 114
8:30am to 9:45am


  

MATH 115
201864141 • A Won
MANAO 114
8:30am to 9:45am


 
10:00am to 11:30am 

MATH 103
201864136 • A Won
MANAO 114
10:00am to 11:15am


  

MATH 103
201864136 • A Won
MANAO 114
10:00am to 11:15am


  

MATH 103
201864136 • A Won
MANAO 114
10:00am to 11:15am


11:30am to 1:00pm  

MATH 103
201864139 • A Won
MANAO 114
11:30am to 1:20pm


  

MATH 103
201864139 • A Won
MANAO 114
11:30am to 1:20pm


 
1:00pm to 2:30pm 

MATH 75X
201864225 • A Won
MANAO 114
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 

MATH 103
201864139 (continued) • A Won
MANAO 114
11:30am to 1:20pm


 

MATH 75X
201864225 • A Won
MANAO 114
1:00pm to 2:15pm


 

MATH 103
201864139 (continued) • A Won
MANAO 114
11:30am to 1:20pm


 

MATH 75X
201864225 • A Won
MANAO 114
1:00pm to 2:15pm


2:30pm to 4:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
MATH 103College Algebra2018MANAO 114MWF10:00:0011:15:00201864136
MATH 103College Algebra2018MANAO 114TR11:30:0013:20:00201864139
MATH 115Intro to Stats and Probability2018MANAO 114TR08:30:0009:45:00201864141
MATH 75XIntro to Math Reasoning2018MANAO 114MWF13:00:0014:15:00201864225

Leonard Young (banner ID: L Young) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
2:30pm to 4:00pm     
4:00pm to 5:30pm  

AG 170
201864375 • L Young
IMILOA 117
5:00pm to 7:45pm


  

AG 170
201864375 • L Young
IMILOA 117
5:00pm to 7:45pm


 
5:30pm to 7:00pm  

AG 170
201864375 (continued) • L Young
IMILOA 117
5:00pm to 7:45pm


  

AG 170
201864375 (continued) • L Young
IMILOA 117
5:00pm to 7:45pm


 
7:00pm to 8:30pm  

AG 170
201864375 (continued) • L Young
IMILOA 117
5:00pm to 7:45pm


  

AG 170
201864375 (continued) • L Young
IMILOA 117
5:00pm to 7:45pm


 
8:30pm to 10:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
AQUA 106Small Scale Aquaculture2018WWW TBA00:00:0000:00:00201864150
AG 170Introduction to Aquaponics2018IMILOA 117TR17:00:0019:45:00201864375

Kathleen Zane (banner ID: K Zane) - top

no

William Zwick (banner ID: W Zwick) - top

Start TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:30am to 10:00am     
10:00am to 11:30am 

ART 214
201864446 • W Zwick
PALANA 202
10:00am to 12:30pm


  

ART 214
201864446 • W Zwick
PALANA 202
10:00am to 12:30pm


  
11:30am to 1:00pm 

ART 214
201864446 (continued) • W Zwick
PALANA 202
10:00am to 12:30pm


  

ART 214
201864446 (continued) • W Zwick
PALANA 202
10:00am to 12:30pm


  
1:00pm to 2:30pm     
2:30pm to 4:00pm 

ART 113
201864156 • W Zwick
PALANA 202
2:30pm to 5:00pm


ART 213
201864445 • W Zwick
PALANA 202
2:30pm to 5:00pm


  

ART 113
201864156 • W Zwick
PALANA 202
2:30pm to 5:00pm


ART 213
201864445 • W Zwick
PALANA 202
2:30pm to 5:00pm


  
4:00pm to 5:30pm 

ART 113
201864156 (continued) • W Zwick
PALANA 202
2:30pm to 5:00pm


ART 213
201864445 (continued) • W Zwick
PALANA 202
2:30pm to 5:00pm


  

ART 113
201864156 (continued) • W Zwick
PALANA 202
2:30pm to 5:00pm


ART 213
201864445 (continued) • W Zwick
PALANA 202
2:30pm to 5:00pm


  
5:30pm to 7:00pm     

class_Alphaclass_Titleclass_yearPlaceclass_DaysStartEndReference
ART 113Intro to Drawing2018PALANA 202MW14:30:0017:00:00201864156
ART 213Intermediate Drawing2018PALANA 202MW14:30:0017:00:00201864445
ART 214Intro to Life Drawing2018PALANA 202MW10:00:0012:30:00201864446